Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
from £498.31to £1,260.4019 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down parka
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Springs
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89029 Expedition Down Jacket W Women's Basalt XS B0B6PCCF38
Two layers of staggered down jacket eliminate cold points Reinforced shoulders Internal pocket with padded bottom for tablet Adjustable hood
prodImage
£498.31
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89029 Expedition Down Jacket W Women's Basalt S B0B6NWN588
Two layers of staggered down jacket eliminate cold points Reinforced shoulders Internal pocket with padded bottom for tablet Adjustable hood
prodImage
£498.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F89029-550-M - Size: M
Product Description Long and well-insulated down jacket for really cold winter climates. A beloved Fjällräven classic from 1974, here with an updated fit for women. Warm hood and generous pockets with extra openings that let you put your hands in from the sides. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Offset down channel construction eliminates heat loss. Shoulders are reinforced with synthetic padding to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F89029 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Recycled polyamide, Traceable down Features: Insulating, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Material specification Material: 100% polyamide (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled) Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 625 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Back length: 86 cm Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) Product Features Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with impregnation produced without PFAS. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Two offset down layers eliminate cold spots. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and lower hem.
prodImage
£608.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89029 Expedition Down Jacket W Women's Basalt XL B0B6PDT9W2
Two layers of staggered down jacket eliminate cold points Reinforced shoulders Internal pocket with padded bottom for tablet Adjustable hood
prodImage
£531.57
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89029 Expedition Down Jacket W Women's Basalt XXS B0B6P73WNR
Two layers of staggered down jacket eliminate cold points Reinforced shoulders Internal pocket with padded bottom for tablet Adjustable hood
prodImage
£577.33
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-334 Expedition Down Jacket W True Red S B08CLFVXNM
The iconic Expedition down jacket with an updated fit. Long, warm and comfortable for very cold winter weather Durable polyamide outer fabric with PFC-free DWR Quilted with high quality, ethically produced down, distributed in two offset layers to eliminate heat loss. Shoulders reinforced with synthetic padding to resist moisture and pressure.
prodImage
£685.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-334 Expedition Down Jacket W True Red M B08CLGLSNS
prodImage
£688.54
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-334 Expedition Down Jacket W True Red L B08CLDDB66
prodImage
£688.54
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-334 Expedition Down Jacket W True Red XS B08CLCQ3MQ
prodImage
£689.18
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-334 Expedition Down Jacket W True Red XXS B08CLFRH7Z
prodImage
£690.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-560 Expedition Down Jacket W Navy M B01NCUQ4PG
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£698.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-334 Expedition Down Jacket W True Red XL B08CLD31FD
prodImage
£702.29
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-560 Expedition Down Jacket W Navy L B01N4MTHY2
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£703.57
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-525 Expedition Down Jacket W UN Blue XS B08CLFY9BR
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£704.10
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-550 Expedition Down Jacket W Black M B01N6POEDI
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£707.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89029-560 Expedition Down Jacket, Women, Navy, XS B01NBTGC8P
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£735.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89029-525 Expedition Down Jacket W UN Blue M B08CLD29C7
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89029-560 Expedition Down Jacket, Women, Navy, S B01N7QZ5D6
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£774.11
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89942-030 Expedition Down Parka No. 1 Jacket, Women, Dark Grey, L B01LQT9UW2
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Grey
prodImage
£1,260.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Springs

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£153.30
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Högvilt Jacket
£485.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W
£515.81
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£413.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
£474.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£373.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
prodImage
£498.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£498.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£608.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£531.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel