Fjällräven Rain Cover 20-35 l

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £22.809 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Rain cover
• Material: PU-coated nylon
• Reflective print
• Adjustable drawstring
• Can be stored in inner pocket
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: £3.95

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Rain Cover 20-35 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F25857-525-One-size - Size: One size
Handy rain cover with reflective logo. Made from supple PU-treated polyamide with taped seams. Manufactured in our UN Blue safety colour, which provides optimum visibility in all types of weather and terrain. Compression with elastic in the lower part and drawcord adjustment. The rain cover also has a hook that turns the drawcord adjustment into a guyline to prevent the rain cover from flying off in extreme winds. Integrated pack bag with velcro means it is always close at hand in your bag when you need it. Updated, spacious cut that fits 20-35 litre backpacks. If you tend to carry a lot on the outside of your backpack, you may want to choose one size bigger for more space. Article number: F25857 Gender: Unisex Family: Travel Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide Features: Waterproof Material specification Material: 100% polyamide 70D (recycled) Technical details Volume: 20 l Weight: 90 g Product Features Weather resistant rain cover with taped seams. Versatile side compression with elastic and draw cord for adaption to bag size. Packs itself in internal pocket with velcro closure.
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£24.00
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 25857-525 Rain Cover 20-35 Backpack cover Unisex UN Blue Size One Size B00BOXZ3QI
Fabric type: 100 Percentage Polyamide Handy rain cover Weather resistant rain with taped seams Packs itself in internal pocket with velcro closure
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue 25857
Fjallraven Rain Cover 20-35L UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Rain cover
Material: PU-coated nylon
Reflective print
Adjustable drawstring
Can be stored in inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Rain Cover 20-35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
£21.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£17.81
Compare Prices
19 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.95
heritage_store
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel