Fjällräven Rain Cover 16-28 l

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £22.80to £35.004 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Rain cover for Singi 28 or Stubben backpack
• Integrated pocket with Velcro closure
• Drawstring and hook for secure attachment
• Fits backpacks with 16-28 liter capacity, adjustable drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Rain Cover 16-28 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Rain Cover 16-28 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F25861-525-One-size - Size: One size
Rain cover with taped seams that fits 16-28 litre backpacks. The colour UN Blue is highly visible in most kinds of terrain. Elastic drawcord adjustment gives a good fit and a hook secures the cover to the backpack so it won't blow off in high winds. Packs into an integrated pocket with Velcro closure. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation Material: 100% polyamide 70D Volume: 28 l Weight: 70 g PRODUCT FEATURES Rain cover with reflective print. Drawcord adjustment all the way around for a good fit. Security hook that fastens cover to backpack. Integrated pack bag with Velcro closure.
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Rain Cover 16-28 UN Blue B07MQ2L38N
Rain cover for backpack Rain cover with reflective print Adjustment lanyard Color: UN Blue Material: Polyester Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 14.2 H x 11.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Värmland Hunting Rain Cover 16-28 Safety Orange B07VJ83WYF
OPTIMAL PROTECTION — The cover keeps your backpack clean and dry during harsh weather conditions, ensuring your equipment stays protected while you are out hunting or hiking in the wilderness. HIGH VISIBILITY — Designed in a safety orange colour, it provides excellent visibility for other hunters while remaining discreet for wildlife, enhancing safety throughout your outdoor activities. SECURE FIT — Equipped with an elastic drawstring and a secure hook attachment, this rain cover stays firmly in place even during strong winds to prevent it from being blown away. REVERSIBLE DESIGN — The cover features a white inner side, which can be turned outwards for effective camouflage when hunting in snowy winter environments or changing conditions. COMPACT STORAGE — When not in use, the lightweight cover can be easily folded and stored inside its own small integrated pouch, making it highly portable and ideal for any excursion.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Hunting Rain Cover 16-28L - Safety Orange F25865 210
Hunting Rain Cover 16-28L - Safety Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
£37.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Rain cover for Singi 28 or Stubben backpack
Integrated pocket with Velcro closure
Drawstring and hook for secure attachment
Fits backpacks with 16-28 liter capacity, adjustable drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Rain Cover 16-28 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£69.37
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
£23.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£17.81
Compare Prices
17 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel