Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Plus

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £22.80to £30.004 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Rain cover for larger Kånken backpacks
• Fits Kånken Outlong and Kånken Laptop 17"
• Reflective logo, elastic edges, snap fasteners
• Integrated pocket for easy storage
• Material: 100% polyamide, weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Plus Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23100158-550-One-size - Size: One size
Kånken’s Vinylon fabric can resist a brief shower but for persistent rain you’ll need a little extra protection. This rain cover is especially designed to fit our larger Kånken Outlong and Laptop 17” backpacks. It has a reflective logo and elasticated edging plus press buttons that hold it in place. Easy to pack into its integrated pocket that has a small loop so you can attach it to your Kånken with a small carabiner, for example. Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide Features: Waterproof Material specification Material: 100% polyamide 70D (recycled) Volume: 22 l Weight: 65 g
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Plus Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23100158-525-One-size - Size: One size
Kånken’s Vinylon fabric can resist a brief shower but for persistent rain you’ll need a little extra protection. This rain cover is especially designed to fit our larger Kånken Outlong and Laptop 17” backpacks. It has a reflective logo and elasticated edging plus press buttons that hold it in place. Easy to pack into its integrated pocket that has a small loop so you can attach it to your Kånken with a small carabiner, for example. Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide Features: Waterproof Material specification Material: 100% polyamide 70D (recycled) Volume: 22 l Weight: 65 g
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23100158-525 Kånken Rain Cover Plus Sports backpack Unisex UN Blue Size 1 Size B0C5CTB61Z
Fits Kånken Classic and Kånken Laptop 13" and 15" backpacks. Integrated bag with velcro. The buttons at the top secure it to the backpack shoulder straps.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23100158-550 Kånken Rain Cover Plus Sports backpack Unisex Black Size 1 Size B0C5CVS2V5
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain cover for larger Kånken backpacks
Fits Kånken Outlong and Kånken Laptop 17"
Reflective logo, elastic edges, snap fasteners
Integrated pocket for easy storage
Material: 100% polyamide, weight: 65 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
£21.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£17.81
Compare Prices
19 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel