Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
from £235.60to £299.9911 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Main material 100% polyester, filling 80% wool, 20% polylactide, lining 100% polyester
• Clothing features: wind and weather protection, temperature regulating, keeps warm even when damp
• Hood: Yes, adjustable
• Closure type: two-way zipper
• Pockets: chest pocket and handwarmer pockets with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86399-550-XL - Size: XL
Lightweight reinforcement jacket with Swedish wool padding for hiking and ski touring. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Pliant outer fabric and lining made in 100% recycled polyester. Sustainable padding in carefully selected Swedish wool and PLA from corn starch. Well-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way zipper at the front. Chest pocket and hand warming pockets, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight, pliant reinforcement jacket padded, insulated with renewable Swedish wool padding, in collaboration with Lavalan©. Perfect under a shell jacket on cold hikes or ski touring trips and also works by itself in warmer temperatures. Wool’s temperature regulating properties contribute to keeping an even body temperature when the pace changes. Simple to pack up in your backpack when its not being used. Article number: F86399 Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Lining: 100% polyester Filling: 80% wool, 20% polylactide Fill weight: 60 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 75 cm Weight: 515 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F86399-248-S - Size: S
Lightweight reinforcement jacket with Swedish wool padding for hiking and ski touring. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Pliant outer fabric and lining made in 100% recycled polyester. Sustainable padding in carefully selected Swedish wool and PLA from corn starch. Well-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way zipper at the front. Chest pocket and hand warming pockets, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight, pliant reinforcement jacket padded, insulated with renewable Swedish wool padding, in collaboration with Lavalan©. Perfect under a shell jacket on cold hikes or ski touring trips and also works by itself in warmer temperatures. Wool’s temperature regulating properties contribute to keeping an even body temperature when the pace changes. Simple to pack up in your backpack when its not being used. Article number: F86399 Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Lining: 100% polyester Filling: 80% wool, 20% polylactide Fill weight: 60 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 75 cm Weight: 515 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-550 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Black, S B097Q79CH4
Men's jacket, ideal for leisure and sports Black sportswear from Fjallraven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Black FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow one to enjoy favorite sport without worrying about anything but getting the most out of it
prodImage
£280.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-550 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Black, XL B097Q6TMVV
Men's jacket, ideal for leisure and sports Black sportswear from Fjallraven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Black FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow one to enjoy favorite sport without worrying about anything but getting the most out of it
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86399-550-XXL - Size: XXL
Lightweight reinforcement jacket with Swedish wool padding for hiking and ski touring. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Pliant outer fabric and lining made in 100% recycled polyester. Sustainable padding in carefully selected Swedish wool and PLA from corn starch. Well-fitting, adjustable hood. Two-way zipper at the front. Chest pocket and hand warming pockets, all with zippers. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight, pliant reinforcement jacket padded, insulated with renewable Swedish wool padding, in collaboration with Lavalan©. Perfect under a shell jacket on cold hikes or ski touring trips and also works by itself in warmer temperatures. Wool’s temperature regulating properties contribute to keeping an even body temperature when the pace changes. Simple to pack up in your backpack when its not being used. Article number: F86399 Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyesterFeatures: Insulating, Packable, Lightweight, Water resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Lining: 100% polyester Filling: 80% wool, 20% polylactide Fill weight: 60 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 75 cm Weight: 515 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-555 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, S B097Q5ZZCB
Men's jacket, ideal for leisure and sports Blue sportswear from Fjallraven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Dark Navy FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow one to enjoy favorite sport without worrying about anything but getting the most out of it
prodImage
£289.97
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-550 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Black, XXL B097Q7FLTQ
Model number: F86399 Light, soft and comfortable fabric Model number: F86399
prodImage
£291.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-550 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Black, L B097Q6MRZ8
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black Model Number: F86399
prodImage
£293.26
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-248 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Timber Brown, L B097Q7GR46
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Timber Brown Model Number: F86399
prodImage
£298.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-248 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Timber Brown, M B097Q7Q5H9
Men's leisure and sportwear jacket Brown sportswear from the brand FJALLRAVEN Keb Wool Padded Jacket M Timber Brown FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to allow one to enjoy favorite sport without worrying about anything more than maximum performance
prodImage
£299.48
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86399-555 Keb Wool Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, XXL B097Q6FDWH
Model number: F86399 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation Jacket
Material: Main material 100% polyester, filling 80% wool, 20% polylactide, lining 100% polyester
Clothing features: wind and weather protection, temperature regulating, keeps warm even when damp
Hood: Yes, adjustable
Closure type: two-way zipper
Pockets: chest pocket and handwarmer pockets with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Aletsch M
£235.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£237.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£232.80
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
£238.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
£222.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket
£186.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel