Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
from £220.18to £319.953 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Gecko Green XXL B0C1K7MPF5
Underarm ventilation Weatherproof shell jacket Very breathable With hood Recycled materials
prodImage
£220.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Phantom 3XL B0C1KK8Y5P
Underarm ventilation Weatherproof shell jacket Very breathable With hood Recycled materials
prodImage
£259.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Jacket Phantom L B0C1K8SM49
Underarm ventilation Weatherproof shell jacket Very breathable With hood Recycled materials
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£221.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£210.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
£215.96
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fjällräven Drev Jacket
£185.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£213.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
£259.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
prodImage
£220.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel