Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
from £171.00to £240.007 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86984-550-S - Size: S
Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch – HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside. Article number: F86984 Gender: Men’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyurethane TECHNICAL DETAILS Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86984-550-XL - Size: XL
Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch – HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside. Article number: F86984 Gender: Men’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyurethane TECHNICAL DETAILS Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Mens High Coast Waterproof Hydratic Jacket - Assorted Colourways F87350 550
Fjallraven Mens High Coast Waterproof Hydratic Jacket - Assorted Colourways, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Yellow Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F86984-161-XL - Size: XL
Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch – HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside. Article number: F86984 Gender: Men’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyurethane TECHNICAL DETAILS Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Yellow Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F86984-161-L - Size: L
Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch – HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside. Article number: F86984 Gender: Men’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyurethane TECHNICAL DETAILS Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Yellow Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F86984-161-M - Size: M
Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch – HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside. Article number: F86984 Gender: Men’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyurethane TECHNICAL DETAILS Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Yellow Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F86984-161-S - Size: S
Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch – HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside. Article number: F86984 Gender: Men’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Breathable, Durable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ventilation Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester Membrane: 100% polyurethane TECHNICAL DETAILS Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 120 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£170.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£159.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£171.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£181.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£169.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel