Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £239.9910 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Mountaineering jacket
• Material: Recycled Pertex polyester
• Filling: 60 g PrimaLoft Silver insulation with P.U.R.E. technology
• Hood: Adjustable, helmet-compatible
• Pockets: 5, including chest and inner pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQCQGR6
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQ9C8ND
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQB7R6D
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQFXT8K
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQD69QH
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQFPZNY
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQD47LJ
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQCRRGV
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQD82YL
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jkt M B0DXQCSD4L
Designed for mountaineering Made from 100% recycled polyester Lightweight and easily compressible Suitable for variable weather conditions It offers good thermal insulation
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountaineering jacket
Material: Recycled Pertex polyester
Filling: 60 g PrimaLoft Silver insulation with P.U.R.E. technology
Hood: Adjustable, helmet-compatible
Pockets: 5, including chest and inner pockets

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
£238.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£237.73
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£191.54
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
£235.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Aletsch M
£235.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Yupik Parka
£276.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£232.80
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£197.58
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel