Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Gore-Tex
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Men's Jacket - Men's Hardshell Jacket - Rust/Cosmos - XL ME-007629-02230-XL
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Men's Jacket - Men's Hardshell Jacket - Rust/Cosmos - XL
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Mountain Equipment Men's Saltoro GORE-TEX Jacket
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket is a lightweight and protective waterproof shell with hybrid GORE-TEX construction for trekking and backpacking in...
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Gore-Tex
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mountain Equipment

Mountain Equipment Lhotse Jacket
£275.00
Mountain Equipment Lhotse JacketCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Equipment Odyssey Jacket Men
£149.99
Mountain Equipment Odyssey Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Baltoro jacket men
£159.00
Mountain Equipment Baltoro jacket menCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Shivling Men
£229.00
Mountain Equipment Shivling MenCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Comici Short Men
£64.99
Mountain Equipment Comici Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Mission Pant Men
£109.99
Mountain Equipment Mission Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket Men
£299.00
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Aletsch M
£249.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£250.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£229.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face TNF Range Down Parka Men
£249.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£250.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Men
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
£259.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia M's Nano-Air Light Hybrid Jacket
£214.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket M
£239.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket Men
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel