Mountain Equipment Lightline Jacket Men

• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Equipment Lightline Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Equipment Men's Lightline Down Jacket Size XXL Black
Mountain Equipment Men's Lightline Down Jacket Size XXL Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Fleece, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Equipment Lightline Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
Mens lightline jacket not womens!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/07/2022
|
The photos shown on here clearly show mountain equipment mens lightline jacket,not womens!! The woman’s style is cut differently and in different colours to the mens.I know because i own plenty of ME gear including this jacket!!...View More It is a fantastic winter duvet around you and very lightweight for it’s bulk.View Less
You need it for the Minnesota winter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/02/2020
|
Great for winters esp Minneapolis winters.
Duvet With Style!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
Lovely warm and comfortable jacket, well thought out details - tabs, toggles and good size zipped inner and outer pockets. Especially love the detachable hood and high collar, quality ripstop nylon outer. Looks really stylish,...View More the slightly broad shoulder appearance really appeals to me and it’s definitely my favourite go-to coat now for everything! I bought Cosmos size 12, and it’s true to size for me and a fab colour choice. My only criticism - they don’t currently do this women’s jacket inView Less
Zipper
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2020
|
The zipper is on the wrong side. This should be called a women's jacket.
Excellent warmth without breaking the bank.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2019
|
Surprisingly warm for the light weight.
With reviews from

Mountain Equipment Lightline Jacket Men Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
27
4
1
3
1
2
1

More from Mountain Equipment

Mountain Equipment Lhotse Jacket
£275.00
Mountain Equipment Lhotse JacketCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket Men
£249.99
Mountain Equipment Saltoro Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Equipment Odyssey Jacket Men
£149.99
Mountain Equipment Odyssey Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Baltoro jacket men
£159.00
Mountain Equipment Baltoro jacket menCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Shivling Men
£229.00
Mountain Equipment Shivling MenCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Comici Short Men
£64.99
Mountain Equipment Comici Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Equipment Mission Pant Men
£109.99
Mountain Equipment Mission Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket Men
£299.00
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
O'Neill Journey Parka Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£149.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Salt men
£154.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£150.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mountain Equipment Lightline Jacket Men
kenmarcamping1985
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel