Fjällräven Kajka 55 W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
from £257.86to £293.353 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 55 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H72 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F27091-525 Kajka 55 W UN Blue OneSize B00D2WLALG
Wooden frame for strength and functionality Perfect Fit Adjustment System for female anatomy Hip belt, compression straps & chest strap Main compartment is spacious, vertical opening in the front and bottom (can be divided in two sections) Rain cover with reflectors
prodImage
£257.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F27091-660 Kajka 55 W Forest Green OneSize B00BOXTFQ2
Hip belt specially shaped for female body Removable top cover can be worn as a waist/chest bag Perfect Fit Adjustment System Lower section with Wet/Dry compartments
prodImage
£290.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F27091-550 Kajka 55 W Black OneSize B00BOXTCVK
Volume: 55 litres 100% durable Vinylon F Carrying system with wooden frame Supportive waist belt and ergonomic shoulder straps Wet laundry compartment in the lower part
prodImage
£293.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:55 L
Dimensions:H72 Centimetre
Weight:2.75 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Relaxed 1 backpack (5315)
£267.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 60 + 10
£212.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
£218.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 34+
£234.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 55 W
prodImage
£257.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel