Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
from £42.75to £65.4999 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

99 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy F23223560
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange F23223207
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23223-333 High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack Unisex Rowan Red Size One Size B07VFK23D5
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key ring Large main compartment with zip
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Hip Pack Pastel Lavender 23796
Fjallraven Kanken Hip Pack Pastel Lavender, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven F23223-550 High Coast Hip Pack, Black, One Size
Features Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and keyring Made of ideal quality fabric, light and soft Large main compartment with zipper...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23223-560 High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack One Size, Navy F23223-560
Fjallraven 23223-560 High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack One Size, Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:125 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Number of Compartments:2
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Bottle Cage:No
Hydration System Integrated:No
Water-Repellent:No
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 64 Prices
Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 31 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 105 Prices
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Fjällräven Splitpack LargeCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£43.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£41.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel