Chrome Kadet

Manufacturer: Chrome
Chrome Kadet
from £52.99to £129.2012 offersManufacturer: Chrome
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 9 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chrome Kadet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Indigo BG-196-INGO
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Indigo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Sage BG-196-SG
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Sage, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet 9l Crossbody One Size 140399261
Black
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Sling Bag Black BG-196-BLCK Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-196-BLCK-One-size - Size: One size
It's a messenger. It's a sling. It's a water-resistant tool belt for comfortably moving around the stuff you need in style. Our Rainbow Reflective colorway will be returning mid-October 2023, sign up to stay in the know. Specifications: • Our most popular 9L everyday sling • Iconic quick-release buckle with handy bottle opener • Crossbody adjustable padded strap with stabilizer • Fits up to 11" tablet, unpadded • Device pocket measures: 6 1/4" H x 12 1/2" L with 1 1/4" headspace
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Sling Bag Black BG-196-BXRF Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-196-BXRF-One-size - Size: One size
It's a messenger. It's a sling. It's a water-resistant tool belt for comfortably moving around the stuff you need in style. Our Rainbow Reflective colorway will be returning mid-October 2023, sign up to stay in the know. Specifications: • Our most popular 9L everyday sling • Iconic quick-release buckle with handy bottle opener • Crossbody adjustable padded strap with stabilizer • Fits up to 11" tablet, unpadded • Device pocket measures: 6 1/4" H x 12 1/2" L with 1 1/4" headspace
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet 9l Crossbody One Size BG196BLCK
Features Black Product DescriptionChrome Kadet 9l Crossbody One Size
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Kadet Sling Messenger Bag Crossbody Backpack for Wo BG196BXRF
...
prodImage
£114.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Fog BG-196-FG
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Sling Bag Red Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Red - BG-196-REDX-One-size - Size: One size
It's a messenger. It's a sling. It's a water-resistant tool belt for comfortably moving around the stuff you need in style. Our Rainbow Reflective colorway will be returning mid-October 2023, sign up to stay in the know. Specifications: • Our most popular 9L everyday sling • Iconic quick-release buckle with handy bottle opener • Crossbody adjustable padded strap with stabilizer • Fits up to 11" tablet, unpadded • Device pocket measures: 6 1/4" H x 12 1/2" L with 1 1/4" headspace
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Red X BG-196-REDX
Chrome Kadet Nylon 9L Sling Bag - Red X, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kadet Sling Bag Pink BG-196-RPKR Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Pink - BG-196-RPKR-One-size - Size: One size
The Kadet Sling is part messenger, part sling and all you need. This essential keeps your gear easily accessible. With a seatbelt buckle and quick-zip access, it's built for everyday moves. Specifications: 9L perfect for everyday carry, lightweight commuting, and travel Iconic quick-release buckle with handy bottle opener Crossbody adjustable padded strap with stabilizer Fits most tablets, unpadded Padded rear U-lock holster Amplify 2024 bags with swappable buckle technology (LG 2") Front reflective panel on the Black XRF color The special edition Chrome x Rio Kadet in Rio Rose Black and Rio Rose Pink have embroidered rainbow roses, a custom bandana print liner, commemorative patch, and a unique glitter buckle. A portion of the proceeds will benefit Somos Familia Valle, a grassroots organization dedicated to supporting, empowering, and mobilizing families, and allies for racial, gender, and economic justice in the San Fernando Valley. Lifetime warranty against material or workmanship defects
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Kadet WP Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-393-BKNA-One-size - Size: One size
Welded, blacked-out and fully waterproof version on our favorite Kadet. High performance and crazy style. Specifications: Shoulder bag carry with removable stabilizer strap 3-pt plastic quick-release buckle for security and easy on & off Waterproof zippered main with interior organization Fits up to 7" (18cm) wide tablet Padded rear U-lock holster 8 liters
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof tool belt with stylish design
Iconic quick-release buckle with bottle opener
Adjustable, padded shoulder strap with stabilizer
Fits tablets up to 11 inches
9 liters of storage space for rain jacket, wallet, iPad, and more
Additional storage space via webbing straps on the bottom
Compact messenger bag in gray or red made of 100% polyamide
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:9 L
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Chrome Kadet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£53.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pulse 3 (3910123)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
31 offers
Chrome Kadet
supereightstore
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel