Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £152.00to £229.9526 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• With PFC-free DWR coating
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Vest W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86366-550-M - Size: M
Light and packable vest for trekking and various outdoor escapes. A smart insulating garment that is perfect as a mid-layer on chilly summer evenings, when trekking at high altitudes or over a fleece or t-shirt to keep your core warm. Made from pliant recycled polyamide with synthetic padding that keeps its warming properties even when damp. Part of Fjällräven's Expedition Series. Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Recycled polyamide Features: Insulating, Lightweight, Packable, Packs into self, Water resistant, Wind resistant Product Features Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide. Lightly padded with 60 gsm synthetic insulation. Two-way zipper with inside placket. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Elastic drawcord adjustment at hem Technical details Back length: 63 cm Weight: 190 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 170 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Sleeveless Hood: No Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Vest W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86366-550-S - Size: S
Light and packable vest for trekking and various outdoor escapes. A smart insulating garment that is perfect as a mid-layer on chilly summer evenings, when trekking at high altitudes or over a fleece or t-shirt to keep your core warm. Made from pliant recycled polyamide with synthetic padding that keeps its warming properties even when damp. Part of Fjällräven's Expedition Series. Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Recycled polyamide Features: Insulating, Lightweight, Packable, Packs into self, Water resistant, Wind resistant Product Features Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide. Lightly padded with 60 gsm synthetic insulation. Two-way zipper with inside placket. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Elastic drawcord adjustment at hem Technical details Back length: 63 cm Weight: 190 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 170 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Sleeveless Hood: No Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-334 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, True Red, M B097Q5S66Y
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: True Red Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£180.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86334-357 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size XS B0B8CWKK6L
Flexible outer fabric and recycled polyamide lining. Lightly padded with synthetic insulation (80% recycled polyester). Double-slider front zip with internal buttoning.
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Vest W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86366-550-L - Size: L
Light and packable vest for trekking and various outdoor escapes. A smart insulating garment that is perfect as a mid-layer on chilly summer evenings, when trekking at high altitudes or over a fleece or t-shirt to keep your core warm. Made from pliant recycled polyamide with synthetic padding that keeps its warming properties even when damp. Part of Fjällräven's Expedition Series. Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Recycled polyamide Features: Insulating, Lightweight, Packable, Packs into self, Water resistant, Wind resistant Product Features Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide. Lightly padded with 60 gsm synthetic insulation. Two-way zipper with inside placket. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Elastic drawcord adjustment at hem Technical details Back length: 63 cm Weight: 190 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 170 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Sleeveless Hood: No Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86334-550-S - Size: S
Lightweight reinforcement jacket with synthetic padding for hiking and outdoor life. Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide. Lightly padded with synthetic insulation (80% recycled polyester). Two-way front zipper with inside placket. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Elastic drawcord adjustment at hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Perfect for cold, active days when you need a little more warmth than a shell jacket can offer. Expedition X-Lätt Jacket has the exact amount of ultra-light padding you need to keep warm when your own body heat isn’t enough. Made from pliant fabric in recycled polyamide and perfect as a mid-layer on cold winter adventures, or by itself on warm days. Article number: F86333 Gender: Men’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 100% polyester Fill weight: 60 g TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 72 cm Weight: 300 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£174.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86334-550-M - Size: M
Lightweight reinforcement jacket with synthetic padding for hiking and outdoor life. Pliant outer fabric and lining in recycled polyamide. Lightly padded with synthetic insulation (80% recycled polyester). Two-way front zipper with inside placket. Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers. Elastic drawcord adjustment at hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Perfect for cold, active days when you need a little more warmth than a shell jacket can offer. Expedition X-Lätt Jacket has the exact amount of ultra-light padding you need to keep warm when your own body heat isn’t enough. Made from pliant fabric in recycled polyamide and perfect as a mid-layer on cold winter adventures, or by itself on warm days. Article number: F86333 Gender: Men’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 100% polyester Fill weight: 60 g TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 72 cm Weight: 300 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 3 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s)
prodImage
£174.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's F86334-560 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Navy, S, S B097Q7QQ34
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£184.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86334-357 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W Jacket Women's Port Size L B0B8CVXD1J
prodImage
£184.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-662 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, L B097Q7RBQ5
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£186.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86334-161 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W Jacket Women's Mustard Yellow Size L B0C35PB7FH
prodImage
£187.97
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-560 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Navy, XXS B097Q3WRG2
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£195.83
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Black, L MFN-IS-6048920-B097Q8QV8M
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£199.64
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W, Mustard Yellow, S B0C359H9FZ
Durable construction Reliable performance Sleek design
prodImage
£208.67
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Black, XL F86334-550-XL
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£212.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-662 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, S B097Q6HQZB
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£214.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W, Mustard Yellow, M B0C35JYM2L
Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that’s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment Functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear No toxic chemicals and only natural pesticides
prodImage
£215.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-662 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, XS B097Q786YN
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£225.41
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-334 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, True Red, XS B097Q8HYHQ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: True Red Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£226.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-334 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, True Red, S B097Q6G9LN
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: True Red Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£226.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-334 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, True Red, L B097Q7WVJP
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: True Red Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£227.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Black, S, S B097Q5XPBS
Ideal product Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black
prodImage
£227.98
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-662 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, XL B097Q6QJW2
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86334-614 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W Jacket Women's Patina Green Size S B0B8CVY3H4
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Black, M F86334-550-M
Ideal product Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Women, Black, XS F86334-550-XS
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Black Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Polyester
With PFC-free DWR coating
Weight: 280 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£151.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£172.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£152.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
£150.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£150.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£150.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£153.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£154.42
Compare Prices
63 offers
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel