Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Anorak W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £201.76to £359.6233 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down Anorak
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide
• Features: Insulating, Water-Repellent, Windproof, Packable
• Closure Type: Half front zipper, side zipper
• Pockets: Two hand pockets, kangaroo pocket with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Anorak W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's True Red XXS B0B6NV7VL9
Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure Regular fit and side zipper Regular fit and lateral zipper
prodImage
£354.31
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's True Red S B0B6P45Q6J
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£354.34
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Black XL B0B6PQSF81
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£359.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Anorak
Material: 100% recycled polyamide
Features: Insulating, Water-Repellent, Windproof, Packable
Closure Type: Half front zipper, side zipper
Pockets: Two hand pockets, kangaroo pocket with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Anorak W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£202.01
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
£203.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket W
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£206.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£192.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£195.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£201.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel