Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
from £203.47to £206.052 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Keb Touring Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, S B07DXBBFLM
Technical trekking jacket Robust double-woven stretch fabric Wind and water resistant with good ventilation
prodImage
£203.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Touring Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, M B07DX8VRRH
Department: women's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Technical trekking jacket Robust double-woven stretch fabric Wind and water resistant with good ventilation
prodImage
£206.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£202.01
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£153.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£200.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket W
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£195.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mountain Equipment Sigma Jacket
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£229.80
Compare Prices
44 offers
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£194.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
prodImage
£203.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel