Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
from £73.53to £88.045 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Skirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Women's Skirt, Grey (dark Grey), X-Large B00YCW08Q8
Lightweight hiking skirt in comfortable stretch fabric Skirt Thigh with shorts underneath The shorts feature reduces the risk of chafing
prodImage
£73.53
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Trekking Women's Skirt, Grey (dark Grey), M B00TJLCKWM
Lightweight hiking skirt in comfortable stretch fabric Skirt Thigh with shorts underneath The shorts feature reduces the risk of chafing
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Abisko Trekking Women's Skirt, Grey (dark Grey), S B00TLBFBLC
Skirt with integrated shorts Good moisture regulation Side zip Leg pocket on the shorts Stretch fabric Thigh-length Freedom of movement
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89612-030 Abisko Trekking Skirt W Dark Grey XS B00TLBJ0TG
Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Built-in shorts Flared cut Side zip Leg pocket on shorts
prodImage
£83.62
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Trekking Women's Skirt, Grey (dark Grey), XXS B018S9T1AY
Skirt with built-in shorts Flared cut Side zip Leg pocket on the shorts International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£88.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 72 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Skirt
£80.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Skort W
£81.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Dress
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Morning Glory Dress
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
prodImage
£73.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel