Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Anorak W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £201.76to £359.6233 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down Anorak
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide
• Features: Insulating, Water-Repellent, Windproof, Packable
• Closure Type: Half front zipper, side zipper
• Pockets: Two hand pockets, kangaroo pocket with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Anorak W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's True Red XS B0B6P8ZLZC
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£201.76
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86376-525 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W/Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's UN Blue Size L B0B6P782WM
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£243.41
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Pack Down Anorak W Red Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F86376-334-S - Size: S
Light and packable down anorak suitable for a wide range of winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Half-length front zipper with inside placket. Side zipper and slightly roomier fit facilitate putting on/taking off. Packs into kangaroo pocket to double as a pillow. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light and packable down anorak for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket, and its slightly looser fit plus a side zipper makes putting on/taking off easy. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, synthetic insulation over elbows for extra insulation and shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Two hand pockets and one kangaroo pocket, all with zippers. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86376 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 518 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Kangaroo pocket CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Pack Down Anorak W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86376-525-XS - Size: XS
Light and packable down anorak suitable for a wide range of winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Half-length front zipper with inside placket. Side zipper and slightly roomier fit facilitate putting on/taking off. Packs into kangaroo pocket to double as a pillow. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light and packable down anorak for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket, and its slightly looser fit plus a side zipper makes putting on/taking off easy. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, synthetic insulation over elbows for extra insulation and shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Two hand pockets and one kangaroo pocket, all with zippers. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86376 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 518 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Kangaroo pocket CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Expedition Pack Down Anorak - 2 Colourways Available F86376 334
Fjallraven Women's Expedition Pack Down Anorak - 2 Colourways Available, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women's Expedition Pack Down Anorak - Red F86376 334
Women's Expedition Pack Down Anorak - Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Pack Down Anorak W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86376-550-S - Size: S
Light and packable down anorak suitable for a wide range of winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Half-length front zipper with inside placket. Side zipper and slightly roomier fit facilitate putting on/taking off. Packs into kangaroo pocket to double as a pillow. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light and packable down anorak for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket, and its slightly looser fit plus a side zipper makes putting on/taking off easy. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, synthetic insulation over elbows for extra insulation and shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Two hand pockets and one kangaroo pocket, all with zippers. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86376 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 518 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Kangaroo pocket CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Pack Down Anorak W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86376-525-L - Size: L
Light and packable down anorak suitable for a wide range of winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Half-length front zipper with inside placket. Side zipper and slightly roomier fit facilitate putting on/taking off. Packs into kangaroo pocket to double as a pillow. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light and packable down anorak for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket, and its slightly looser fit plus a side zipper makes putting on/taking off easy. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, synthetic insulation over elbows for extra insulation and shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Two hand pockets and one kangaroo pocket, all with zippers. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86376 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 518 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Kangaroo pocket CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Pack Down Anorak W Green Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F86376-614-L - Size: L
Light and packable down anorak suitable for a wide range of winter activities. Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Half-length front zipper with inside placket. Side zipper and slightly roomier fit facilitate putting on/taking off. Packs into kangaroo pocket to double as a pillow. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light and packable down anorak for winter activities. Perfect as a reinforcement layer on top of or under a shell jacket, and its slightly looser fit plus a side zipper makes putting on/taking off easy. Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels, synthetic insulation over elbows for extra insulation and shoulders for extra resistance against pressure and moisture. Two hand pockets and one kangaroo pocket, all with zippers. Part of Fjällräven’s Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions. Article number: F86376 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Packable, Packs into self, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 100 g Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 518 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: One-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear, Insulating layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Kangaroo pocket CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Patina Green M B0B6PL17V7
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Patina Green XS B0B6PDPVL5
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£300.04
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's UN Blue XXS B0B6P2V2W3
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£314.24
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86376-525 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W/Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's UN Blue Size M B0B6P59YKC
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£314.69
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy XXS B0B6NXWCLT
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£316.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86376-560 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W/Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy Size M B0B6NZZFC7
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£317.31
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Black L B0B6NM1687
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£337.05
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Patina Green L B0B6PB1L6F
Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure Regular fit and side zipper Regular fit and lateral zipper
prodImage
£341.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86376-550 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W/Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Black Size M B0B6PD7TGM
Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure Regular fit and side zipper Regular fit and lateral zipper
prodImage
£341.85
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Black XS B0B6NZ292Z
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£343.16
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Black XXS B0B6PQQL6M
Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure Regular fit and side zipper Regular fit and lateral zipper
prodImage
£345.19
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy XL B0B6PLN874
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£346.53
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Patina Green XXS B0B6P9CSKS
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£347.16
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Patina Green XL B0B6NVXL6W
Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure Regular fit and side zipper Regular fit and lateral zipper
prodImage
£347.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86376-550 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W/Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Black Size S B0B6P3TN8Y
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£347.97
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's UN Blue XL B0B6PBTDDF
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£348.12
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy XS B0B6P9C44N
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£348.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86376-560 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W/Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy Size S B0B6PDS47B
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£349.42
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy L B0B6NQQLRT
Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure Regular fit and side zipper Regular fit and lateral zipper
prodImage
£349.42
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's True Red L B0B6P64PCT
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£353.12
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's True Red M B0B6P2SG8V
Regular fit and lateral zipper Lightweight and packable down jacket for a wide range of winter activities Regular fit and side zipper Shoulder reinforced with synthetic padding (100 Percent recycled polyester) to resist moisture and pressure
prodImage
£353.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Anorak
Material: 100% recycled polyamide
Features: Insulating, Water-Repellent, Windproof, Packable
Closure Type: Half front zipper, side zipper
Pockets: Two hand pockets, kangaroo pocket with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Anorak W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£202.01
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
£203.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket W
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Skomer Wool Parka
£171.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£206.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£192.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£195.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£201.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel