Fidlock Vacuum Car Vent Base

Price History
• Vacuum-magnetic smartphone holder for car air vent
• Easy connection through special VACUUM case
• Reliable hold through magnetic guidance and suction power
• Additional safety under high load through vacuum pressure
• Centering of the smartphone via magnetic force
• Easy handling when releasing the smartphone
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Car Vent Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fidlock VACUUM Car Vent Base VB000CMP0000BLK
Fidlock VACUUM Car Vent Base, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£31.79
£34.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock VACUUM Car Vent Base - Magnetic Phone Mount For VACUUM Smartphone Cases VB-000CM-P0000(BLK)
Fidlock VACUUM Car Vent Base - Magnetic Phone Mount For VACUUM Smartphone Cases, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£34.99
£36.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fidlock Vacuum Auto Magnetic Phone Holder with Case Compatible with iPhone 11/11 Pro/11 Pro Max/8/SE2/Samsung Galaxy S20/Galaxy S20+/Galaxy S20 Ultra EAFLVB00CM
Safe and comfortable driving: bomb-proof hold thanks to the vacuum system, even on uneven roads One-handed operation: simply put on your smartphone and it will be tightened as if by a ghost hand and holds firmly. Then you can use it with one hand! Easy to install: simply insert the holder into the ventilation grille and then turn the locking screw clockwise. Ideal addition: the car vent base is the ideal addition to the VACUUM bicycle mounts from Fidlock. You can securely attach your phone anywhere thanks to the unique magnetic system. Please note: the mobile phone cases must be purchased separately. You will receive only the car vent car holder The mobile phone safe at a glance anywhere Fidlock mobile phone holders make life easier. On the bike, in the office, in the car, outdoors with the tripod tripod and the selfie stick
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum-magnetic smartphone holder for car air vent
Easy connection through special VACUUM case
Reliable hold through magnetic guidance and suction power
Additional safety under high load through vacuum pressure
Centering of the smartphone via magnetic force
Easy handling when releasing the smartphone
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Car Vent Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£23.17
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MediCompare 12 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 9 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£57.99
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£32.68
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 6 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£26.39
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case M
£33.99
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case MCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£29.54
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-CS948
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 11
£32.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PS918
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel