Fiamma Carry Bike UL

Price History
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Max. Payload: 55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Bicycle Carrier Carry-Bike UL B07K147XW3
1 piece. Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
FIAMMA CARRY BIKE UL MOTORHOMES CYCLE RACK 2 BIKES 02093B86A 55kg FRA136623
FIAMMA CARRY BIKE UL MOTORHOMES CYCLE RACK 2 BIKES 02093B86A 55kg, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes
Max. Payload:55 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£680.95
Fiamma Ultra Box 500Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£699.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£724.82
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 1 Prices
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Fiamma F45 S 260Compare 9 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£501.95
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Vent 50
£102.99
Fiamma Vent 50Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£269.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro CCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Level Up
£29.93
Fiamma Level UpCompare 1 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£204.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£81.36
Fiamma Rail Premium XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£219.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£218.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule UpRide
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£197.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£221.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel