Fiamma Vent 50

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Vent 50
from £98.99to £178.5513 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Roof vent
• Material: Aluminum
• UV-resistant material
• Suitable for Turbo Kit
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x L50 cm
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Vent 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Vent 50 Roller Vent White (98683W045)
Fiamma Vent 50 Roller Vent White (98683W045), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Roller Blind Kit 50 x 50 01668-02
Dimensions: 500 x 500 mm Color: White Fiamma - No.:
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Roof Light Vent 50x50 White With Blind Motorhome Caravan Campervan 0166801
Fiamma Roof Light Vent 50x50 White With Blind Motorhome Caravan Campervan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Vent 50 Crystal Roof Hood
Can be exposed, includes blackout blind and mosquito net. With scissors opening, which can be opened from all sides with the comfortable handles. The outer layer of the blackout is aluminium coated, the inside is white. Wind and rain resistant. Approval by ABE, made of high-quality UV-resistant material. The hood glass is available in white or crystal, also suitable for Turbo Kit Outer frame: white, inner frame: ivory, (screws and construction adhesive not included). Installation height: 85 mm, Passned RM & WW: Yes, UV stabilised, material: plastic
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Rooflight Vent 50x50cm White With Blind Motorhome Caravan 01668-02
Fiamma Rooflight Vent 50x50cm White With Blind Motorhome Caravan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Vent 50 White 50x50cm Roof Vent With Roller Blind - 01668-02- 0166802
Fiamma Motorhome Vent 50 White 50x50cm Roof Vent With Roller Blind - 01668-02-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Roof & Side Vents
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Vent 50 White 01668-02- 0166801
Fiamma Vent 50 White 01668-02-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rooflight Vent 50 White (01668-02-) 0166801
Fiamma Rooflight Vent 50 White (01668-02-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£133.99
£137.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Motorhome Vent 50 Crystal 50x50cm Roof Vent With Roller Blind - 01668-02D 0166802D
Fiamma Motorhome Vent 50 Crystal 50x50cm Roof Vent With Roller Blind - 01668-02D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Roof & Side Vents
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Roof Vent 50 Crystal Caravan Motorhome Ceiling Light Ventilation 01668-02D
Fiamma Roof Vent 50 Crystal Caravan Motorhome Ceiling Light Ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Hatches, Windows, Vents & Accessories > Roof & Side Vents
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Vent 50 Crystal 01668-02D 0166801D
Fiamma Vent 50 Crystal 01668-02D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rooflight Vent 50 Crystal for Camper Roof Ventilation 0166802D
Fiamma Rooflight Vent 50 Crystal for Camper Roof Ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky Light 50x50cm Camper Motorhome Caravan 01668-01D 0166801D
Fiamma Roof Vent Crystal Sky Light 50x50cm Camper Motorhome Caravan 01668-01D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x L50 cm
Weight:4.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
UV-resistant material
Suitable for Turbo Kit

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Vent 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford TransitCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
nn4-online
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel