Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom

Price History
• Bike Rack
• Material: Metal
• Carrier Functions: Wheel assembly
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Max. Payload: 50 kg
• Dimensions: W154 Centimetre x H87 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry-Bike Custom Nugget/Plus Highroof in Deep Black | 02096-07A 0209607A
Fiamma Carry-Bike Custom Nugget/Plus Highroof in Deep Black | 02096-07A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike Deep Black Bike Rack for Custom Nugget/Plus Highroof 02096-07A
Fiamma Carry Bike Deep Black Bike Rack for Custom Nugget/Plus Highroof, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£433.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike Ford Custom Deep Black Bike Carrier for Ford Custom 02096-06A
Fiamma Carry Bike Ford Custom Deep Black Bike Carrier for Ford Custom, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W154 Centimetre x H87 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Metal
Carrier Functions:Wheel assembly
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Max. Payload:50 kg
Weight
Weight:8.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£680.95
Fiamma Ultra Box 500Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£724.82
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 1 Prices
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Fiamma F45 S 260Compare 9 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£501.95
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Vent 50
£102.99
Fiamma Vent 50Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£269.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro CCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Level Up
£29.99
Fiamma Level UpCompare 1 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£204.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.99
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£79.99
Fiamma Rail Premium XLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£380.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£309.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
thatleisureshop
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£433.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel