Thule VeloSpace XT 3

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
from £750.00to £830.002 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle towbar carrier
• Carrier Functions: Bicycles lockable, Folding mechanism, Quick-release mechanism, Wheel assembly
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 3
• Security Lock: Yes
• Suitable for: Bicycles with 22 - 80 mm frame sizes
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
• Dimensions: W73 Centimetre x L135 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE 939021 VELOSPACE XT3 13 PIN TOWBAR 3 BIKE RACK - NEW
THULE 939021 VELOSPACE XT3 13 PIN TOWBAR 3 BIKE RACK - NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloSpace XT3 3-Bike Rack 939
Thule VeloSpace XT3 3-Bike Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£830.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 Centimetre x L135 Millimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle towbar carrier
Carrier Functions:Bicycles lockable, Folding mechanism, Quick-release mechanism, Wheel assembly
Max. Number of Bicycles:3
Security Lock:Yes
Suitable for:Bicycles with 22 - 80 mm frame sizes
Max. Payload:60 kg
Weight
Weight:20.6 kg

Price History

1M
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Thule ProRide 598-2Compare 9 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
avensys
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
towmate1
prodImage
£830.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel