Thule WingBar Evo 118

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Evo 118
from £118.90to £175.9914 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Rail profile
• Width of the support surface: 108 cm
• With T-slots
• Max. Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W108 Centimetre x L108 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 118
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule WingBar Evo 118cm Aluminium Roof Bars 711200 NEW IN STOCK
Thule WingBar Evo 118cm Aluminium Roof Bars 711200 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Thule 7112 Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair)
Thule 7112 Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 711200 Roof Racks, Silver, Set of 2, 118 cm B07J2KWBKN
Perfect fit Easy Mount For specific cars Equipped with T-track - Yes , Locks included - No
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
THULE 711200 Roof Rack Load Bar 756aa5e1-b688-4f7a-84a0-d7c744ad0b1a
Version: WingBar Evo; Material: Aluminium; Quantity Unit: Pair; Quantity: 2; Length [cm]: 118; Fitting Position: Vehicle Roof; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with T-slot profile; Payload to [kg]: 100; Colour: Aluminium
prodImage
£136.99
£145.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars 711200
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars 711200
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - WingBar EVO 118cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711200) **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - WingBar EVO 118cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711200) **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
THULE WingBar EVO 150cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711500) **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE WingBar EVO 150cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711500) **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - WingBar EVO 127cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711300) **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - WingBar EVO 127cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711300) **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Thule WingBar Evo 118 - Set of 2 Aluminium 711200
Thule WingBar Evo 118 - Set of 2 Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.72 / Unit
Thule WingBar Evo 118cm Black Roof Bars 711220 NEW IN STOCK
Thule WingBar Evo 118cm Black Roof Bars 711220 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 7112 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) 711220
Thule 7112 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars 711220
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars 711220
Thule Wingbar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W108 Centimetre x L108 cm
Properties
Width of the support surface: 108 cm
With T-slots
Max. Payload:100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 118
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£118.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel