Fiamma Carry Bike XL A

• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Max. Payload: 35 kg
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Max. Payload:35 kg
Weight
Weight:5.3 kg

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£680.95
Fiamma Ultra Box 500Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£699.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£724.97
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 1 Prices
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Fiamma F45 S 260Compare 10 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£501.95
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£269.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro CCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Level Up
£14.99
Fiamma Level UpCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Vent 50
£102.99
Fiamma Vent 50Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£204.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£81.36
Fiamma Rail Premium XLCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel