Fiamma Ultra Box 360

Price History
• Rear box
• Volume: 360 L
• Dimensions: W147 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x L38 Millimetre
• Weight: 14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Ultra Box 360 (02801-01-) 280101
Fiamma Ultra Box 360 (02801-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£648.95
£665.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Fiamma 02801‐01‐ Ultra Box 306 Rear Luggage Rack 24190-02801-01- U-BOX 360-NOV
The rear luggage rack is made of premium quality, hyper-resistant ABS for high shock absorption and weatherproofing Comes with stainless steel hinges, aluminium profiles and a net to hold all luggage Can be installed on the Carry-Bike with the kit included
prodImage
£724.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W147 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x L38 Millimetre
Properties
Volume:360 L
Weight
Weight:14 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
motorhome
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2014
|
good solid large box
With reviews from

Fiamma Ultra Box 360 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£680.95
Fiamma Ultra Box 500Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Fiamma F45 S 260Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£699.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Vent 50
£124.99
Fiamma Vent 50Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£269.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro CCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 ProCompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Level Up
£29.93
Fiamma Level UpCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£227.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.99
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule OutPace (9012100)
£519.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£574.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WanderWay (911002)
£534.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule OutPace (9013100)
£499.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
campinghq
prodImage
£648.95
Shipping: £16.95
NN4-Online
prodImage
£724.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel