Thule WanderWay (911002)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £534.95to £603.109 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Tailgate carrier for VW T6 and T6.1 Multivan
• Maximum load capacity 60 kg for two bicycles, extendable to four bicycles
• Quick and easy mounting on the tailgate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WanderWay (911002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE WanderWay 911 - 2 Bike Rack in Black 911002
THULE WanderWay 911 - 2 Bike Rack in Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£534.95
Shipping: Free
Thule WanderWay Rear Platform Bike Rack Carrier 911002
Thule WanderWay Rear Platform Bike Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wanderway Hanging Boot Bike Rack Black, One-Size 911002
Easy mounting of bikes through detachable bike arms with lockable Thule AcuTight torque limiter knobs that click when optimal torque is reached Locks the bikes to the bike rack (lock included) Platform folds up vertically against the boot when not in use Possible to increase load capacity up to 4 bikes by adding a third bike and a fourth bike adaptor (adaptors sold separately) Possible to open vehicle trunk without any mounted bikes
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wanderway Hanging Boot Bike Rack Black, One-Size 911002
Easy mounting of bikes through detachable bike arms with lockable Thule AcuTight torque limiter knobs that click when optimal torque is reached Locks the bikes to the bike rack (lock included) Platform folds up vertically against the boot when not in use Possible to increase load capacity up to 4 bikes by adding a third bike and a fourth bike adaptor (adaptors sold separately) Possible to open vehicle trunk without any mounted bikes
prodImage
£589.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule WanderWay Rear Mount 2 / Two Bike Cycle Carrier for Volkswagen T6 911002
Thule WanderWay Rear Mount 2 / Two Bike Cycle Carrier for Volkswagen T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£552.99
Shipping: Free
THULE WanderWay 2-Bike Cycle Carrier for Tailgate - 911002 - BRAND NEW IN STOCK
THULE WanderWay 2-Bike Cycle Carrier for Tailgate - 911002 - BRAND NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Thule WanderWay Bike Cycle Carrier Rack in Black Tailgate, for VW Transporter T6 911002
Thule WanderWay Bike Cycle Carrier Rack in Black Tailgate, for VW Transporter T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£589.95
Shipping: Free
Thule WanderWay 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack in Black, Fits VW Transporter T6 911002
Thule WanderWay 2 Bike Cycle Carrier Rack in Black, Fits VW Transporter T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£589.95
Shipping: Free
Thule WanderWay 2 Bike Hanging Bike Rack - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping 911002
Thule WanderWay 2 Bike Hanging Bike Rack - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£603.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £603.10 / Unit
Product Details
Tailgate carrier for VW T6 and T6.1 Multivan
Maximum load capacity 60 kg for two bicycles, extendable to four bicycles
Quick and easy mounting on the tailgate

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WanderWay (911002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Elite Van XT
£544.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Ladder Tilt 311
£545.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atera Strada Sport M3
£504.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£534.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£589.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel