Fiamma Ultra Box 320

Price History
• Rear box
• Volume: 320 L
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x L53 Millimetre
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Ultra Box 320 (04147-01-) 0414701
Fiamma Ultra Box 320 (04147-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£574.95
£591.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Lowest total price
Fiamma Ultra Box 320 04147-01- 04147-01--FIAM
Fiamma Ultra Box 320 04147-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£577.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma 04147‐01‐ Ultra Box 320 Rear Boot QQ102256
The rear luggage boxes are constructed of premium hyper-resistant ABS for high impact resistance and weather conditions. Complete with stainless steel hinges and aluminium profiles and equipped with mesh to hold items transported. Can be installed on the carry-bike with the kit already included.
prodImage
£585.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x L53 Millimetre
Properties
Volume:320 L
Weight
Weight:12 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£680.95
Fiamma Ultra Box 500Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Fiamma F45 S 260Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£699.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£648.95
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Vent 50
£124.99
Fiamma Vent 50Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£269.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro CCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 ProCompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Level Up
£29.93
Fiamma Level UpCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£227.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WanderWay (911002)
£534.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atera Strada Sport M3
£479.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule OutPace (9012100)
£519.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£469.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule OutPace (9013100)
£499.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
campinghq
prodImage
£574.95
Shipping: £16.95
nn4-online
prodImage
£577.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£585.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel