Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
from £315.007 offersManufacturer: FiammaPrice History
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: rear carrier
• Carrier Functions: Rubberized frame holders
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Suitable for: VW T5
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
• Weight: 14 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£315.00
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£318.95
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Aluminium (02096-17-) 0209617
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Aluminium (02096-17-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£315.00
£318.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike VW T5 Rear Door Mounted Bike Rack - 02096-17- 0209617
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike VW T5 Rear Door Mounted Bike Rack - 02096-17-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Carry Bike for VW T5 Aluminium (02096 17 ) Bike Carrier for VW T5 0209617
Fiamma Carry Bike for VW T5 Aluminium (02096 17 ) Bike Carrier for VW T5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black (02096-71A) 0209671A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black (02096-71A), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£501.95
£518.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black 02096M71A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£534.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black 02096M71A
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£534.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black (02096M71A)
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro Deep Black (02096M71A), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:rear carrier
Carrier Functions:Rubberized frame holders
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes
Suitable for:VW T5
Max. Payload:60 kg
Weight
Weight:14 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Sport G2 Compact
£314.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
£317.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Sport G2 Standard
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
campinghq
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: £3.95
caraquip
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£501.95
Shipping: £16.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel