Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D

Price History
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Suitable for: Fiat Ducato up to 1999, Peugeot J5 up to 1999, Citroen C25 up to 1999, Ford Transit, Mercedes MB 100 and Volkswagen LT with high roof
• Max. Payload: 35 kg
• Weight: 6.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry Bike 200D 2 Bicycles Cycle Rack Van Conversion Double Rear Door 02093A15A
Fiamma Carry Bike 200D 2 Bicycles Cycle Rack Van Conversion Double Rear Door, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D Double Twin Door Van 2 Bike Carrier Rack Ducato Boxer LT 02093A15A
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D Double Twin Door Van 2 Bike Carrier Rack Ducato Boxer LT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D: Compact bike rack for motorhomes 0209616
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D: Compact bike rack for motorhomes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Suitable for:Fiat Ducato up to 1999, Peugeot J5 up to 1999, Citroen C25 up to 1999, Ford Transit, Mercedes MB 100 and Volkswagen LT with high roof
Max. Payload:35 kg
Weight
Weight:6.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£699.99
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 2 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£724.97
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 1 Prices
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Fiamma F45 S 260Compare 10 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£501.95
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£269.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro CCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Level Up
£14.99
Fiamma Level UpCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Vent 50
£102.99
Fiamma Vent 50Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£204.95
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£81.36
Fiamma Rail Premium XLCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.99
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Sport G2 Compact
£315.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber IV
£298.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
leisure-depot
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
just_kampers
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel