Thule K-Guard 840

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule K-Guard 840
from £257.50to £292.945 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Kayak carrier
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable, Quick-release mechanism
• Suitable for: SlideBar, SquareBar, ProBar, WingBar
• Max. Payload: 45 kg
• Dimensions: W14.6 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre x L62.8 cm
• Weight: 4.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule K-Guard 840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE - K Guard 840 (black) Roof Rack Mounted Kayak Carrier (840003) *IN STOCK*
THULE - K Guard 840 (black) Roof Rack Mounted Kayak Carrier (840003) *IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£257.50
Shipping: Free
Thule K-Guard 840 Kayak Carrier 840003
Thule K-Guard 840 Kayak Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 840 K-Guard Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe
Thule 840 K-Guard Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£261.99
Shipping: Free
THULE K Guard 840 Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Loading Aid
THULE K Guard 840 Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Loading Aid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£262.45
Shipping: Free
Thule K-Guard Water Sport Carrier 840 840003
Thule K-Guard Water Sport Carrier 840, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£292.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £291.73 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.6 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre x L62.8 cm
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Rubber
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable, Quick-release mechanism
Suitable for:SlideBar, SquareBar, ProBar, WingBar
Max. Payload:45 kg
Weight
Weight:4.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule K-Guard 840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Simple Plus 200
£246.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£257.50
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£261.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£262.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel