Thule SnowPack 7326

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule SnowPack 7326
from £219.99to £311.5211 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Ski Carrier
• Suitable for: 12 skiers, 4 snowboards
• Max. Payload: 42 kg
• Dimensions: W870 mm x H70 mm
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule SnowPack 7326
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Thule 7326 SnowPack L Silver 6 Ski Carrier Roof Mounted T Track Fits WingBar
New Thule 7326 SnowPack L Silver 6 Ski Carrier Roof Mounted T Track Fits WingBar, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Ski & Snowboard Racks
prodImage
£219.99
£223.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Thule SnowPack 7326 - Aluminum - 6 Ski Carrier 732600
Thule SnowPack 7326 - Aluminum - 6 Ski Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Ski & Snowboard Racks
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 732607 SnowPack 6 Pairs of skis, Black, L B078G7PLJN
Black Powder lacquered, rooftop ski and snowboard carrier designed for all types of skis and snowboards Holds skis and snowboards securely with ultra-soft rubber arms that grip without scratching the surfaces Safely carries thicker modern skis and snowboards and reduces the carrier height when unloaded thanks to the integrated Vertical spring system Easy to open and close while wearing gloves via an oversized push button Added roof clearance for skis with tall bindings due to included extension feet that raise the carrier Fit type: Vehicle Specific
prodImage
£247.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE - 7326 SnowPack ~ 6 Ski Carrier **NEW** ~ Replaces 740 745 746 749 726 727 732600
THULE - 7326 SnowPack ~ 6 Ski Carrier **NEW** ~ Replaces 740 745 746 749 726 727, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - SnowPack (black) Winter Sport Carrier - Large (732607) *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - SnowPack (black) Winter Sport Carrier - Large (732607) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
Thule SnowPack L 6 Skis or 4 Snowboards Ski Snowboard Carrier for Roof Bars 7326 732607
Thule SnowPack L 6 Skis or 4 Snowboards Ski Snowboard Carrier for Roof Bars 7326, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Ski & Snowboard Racks
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SnowPack L Black Roof Ski & Snowboard Carrier Rack Fits 6 Skis or 4 Boards 7326B
Thule SnowPack L Black Roof Ski & Snowboard Carrier Rack Fits 6 Skis or 4 Boards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Ski & Snowboard Racks
prodImage
£244.10
Shipping: Free
Thule SnowPack L Black - for up to 6 Pairs of Skis 732607
Thule SnowPack L Black - for up to 6 Pairs of Skis, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Ski & Snowboard Racks
prodImage
£247.45
Shipping: Free
Thule SnowPack Black - Winter Sport Carrier Large 7326B 732607
Thule SnowPack Black - Winter Sport Carrier Large 7326B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£253.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £253.79 / Unit
Genuine Ford New Explorer 2024> Thule 7326 Roof Ski Carrier SnowPack 2117636
Genuine Ford New Explorer 2024> Thule 7326 Roof Ski Carrier SnowPack 2117636, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Saddles & Tack > Bridles
prodImage
£304.76
Shipping: Free
Genuine Ford New All-Electric Capri 2024> Thule Roof Ski Carrier SnowPack 7326 2117636
Genuine Ford New All-Electric Capri 2024> Thule Roof Ski Carrier SnowPack 7326, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Saddles & Tack > Bridles
prodImage
£311.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W870 mm x H70 mm
Properties
Carrier Type:Ski Carrier
Suitable for:12 skiers, 4 snowboards
Max. Payload:42 kg
Weight
Weight:4.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule SnowPack 7326
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
driveden
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £3.95
p.fjones
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.45
Shipping: Free
autosave-lighting
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel