Thule TopRide (568001)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £225.00to £249.007 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof rack for bikes with thru-axle and standard quick releases
• Easy installation with fork adapter and acoustic confirmation
• Secure hold thanks to Thule AcuTight and adjustable rim clamp
• Compatible with most bikes with disc brakes
• Quick carrier position switch from one side to the other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule TopRide (568001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule TopRide Roof Bike Rack Black, One-Size B09713T84N
Accommodates bikes with disc brakes Adjustable protective wheel strap holds the rear wheel securely in place Convenient and easy installation of fork adapter for a secure bike fit Easily mount Thru-axle bikes (9-15mm) and standard Quick-release bikes (9 mm). Fits 20x110mm Thru-axle bikes with an additional adapter Easy to switch carrier position from one side of your car to the other, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Thule TopRide Roof Bike Carrier 568 568001
Thule TopRide Roof Bike Carrier 568, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Thule TopRide 568 Roof Mount Fork Mounted Cycle Carrier Bike Rack with T-Track 568001
Thule TopRide 568 Roof Mount Fork Mounted Cycle Carrier Bike Rack with T-Track, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule TopRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier 568001
Thule TopRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Bar End Weights & Caps
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 568001 TopRide Bike Carrier Roof Rack Bar Mounted - for Thru Axles 9-15mm
Thule 568001 TopRide Bike Carrier Roof Rack Bar Mounted - for Thru Axles 9-15mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Thule TopRide - Roof Mounted Bike Rack - 1 Bike Cycle Carrier 568001
Thule TopRide - Roof Mounted Bike Rack - 1 Bike Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - TopRide ~ Roof Cycle Carrier Fork Mounted (568001) *BRAND NEW IN STOCK*
THULE - TopRide ~ Roof Cycle Carrier Fork Mounted (568001) *BRAND NEW IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof rack for bikes with thru-axle and standard quick releases
Easy installation with fork adapter and acoustic confirmation
Secure hold thanks to Thule AcuTight and adjustable rim clamp
Compatible with most bikes with disc brakes
Quick carrier position switch from one side to the other

Price History

1M 3M
Thule TopRide (568001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel