Thule SlideBar 891

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule SlideBar 891
from £222.23to £289.0610 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable
• Security Lock: Yes
• Suitable for: All Thule Rapid System load carrier feet
• Max. Payload: 90 kg
• Dimensions: L127 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule SlideBar 891
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 891000 SlideBar Rack Load Bars 36037752
Load bar for Thule Evo roof rack system Load bars move 60 cm in each direction for easiest access to roof-mounted cargo Ergonomic, rubberized grip panels let you move bars with only one hand Maximum user security through snap-lock functionality and red colour indications for open and closed position Upper T-track allows fast installation/removal of accessories
prodImage
£222.23
£250.85
Shipping: £28.62
with shipping: £28.62
Thule 891 Slide Bars / Sliding Roof Bars
Thule 891 Slide Bars / Sliding Roof Bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SlideBar 127 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars 891000
Thule SlideBar 127 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 891000 SlideBar Rack Load Bars B004T88NO4
Load bar for Thule Evo roof rack system Load bars move 60 cm in each direction for easiest access to roof-mounted cargo Ergonomic, rubberized grip panels let you move bars with only one hand Maximum user security through snap-lock functionality and red colour indications for open and closed position Upper T-track allows fast installation/removal of accessories
prodImage
£257.57
Shipping: Free
Thule 891000 SlideBar Rack Load Bars 36037752
Load bar for Thule Evo roof rack system Load bars move 60 cm in each direction for easiest access to roof-mounted cargo Ergonomic, rubberized grip panels let you move bars with only one hand Maximum user security through snap-lock functionality and red colour indications for open and closed position Upper T-track allows fast installation/removal of accessories
prodImage
£258.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule SlideBar 127 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars 891000
Thule SlideBar 127 cm roof bar two-pack black Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 891 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 127 CM TH8910
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 891 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 127 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 891 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 127 CM TH8910
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 891 Slide Bar Roof Bars Silver - 127 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SlideBar 127 Short 891000 Pack of 2
Thule SlideBar 127 Short 891000 Pack of 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£273.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £272.21 / Unit
Thule 891 Slide Bar 127 cm roof bars 891000
Thule 891 Slide Bar 127 cm roof bars, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£289.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L127 Millimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum, Rubber
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable
Security Lock:Yes
Suitable for:All Thule Rapid System load carrier feet
Max. Payload:90 kg

Price History

1M
Thule SlideBar 891
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
luxfried
prodImage
£222.23
Shipping: £28.62
p.fjones
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel