Thule WingBar Edge 9595

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
from £195.00to £295.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum
• Carrier Functions: Anti-theft protection, Carrier lockable
• Max. Payload: 75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE WINGBAR EDGE 9595 FOR FIXPOINT/FLUSH RAIL - MEDIUM/LONG - *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE WINGBAR EDGE 9595 FOR FIXPOINT/FLUSH RAIL - MEDIUM/LONG - *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 9595 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair)
Thule 9595 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 9595 Black Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair) 959520
Thule 9595 Black Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum
Carrier Functions:Anti-theft protection, Carrier lockable
Max. Payload:75 kg

Price History

1M
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Thule Loading Ramp XTCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule SnowPack 7324
£165.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
autosave-lighting
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel