Thule WingBar Edge 9593

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
from £223.33to £285.014 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable
• Max. Payload: 75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 959300 WingBar Edge Complete All-in-One Racks TH9593
The low-lying profile and flat resting position on the car's roof ensure good aesthetics, as well as safety while driving through tunnels and under low bridges, thanks to its reduced height. Double-transformed plastic caps ensure attractive appearance and make it easy to assemble. The WingBar Edge is slightly curved and so occupies a smaller space. Easy to use thanks to the pre-assembled system and the integrated support feet. Universal fit thanks to telescopic feet (50 mm per side). For the perfect fit use the existing Thule Rapid 753 Kit system (2 pack). The successful Thule WingBar now has a new layout. Thanks to aviation technology, wind noise and petrol consumption are reduced to an absolute minimum. Low profile and close fit to the roof creates a stunning look Smoothly arched for a slim fit Universal fit by the use of telescopic feet (50 mm/side)
prodImage
£223.33
Shipping: Free
Thule 9593 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair)
Thule 9593 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 9593 Wingbar Edge system for fixpoint / flush rail - long TH9593
Thule 9593 Wingbar Edge system for fixpoint / flush rail - long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 959320 WingBar Wing Bar Edge Complete All-in-One Racks. Pair
Thule 959320 WingBar Wing Bar Edge Complete All-in-One Racks. Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£285.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable
Max. Payload:75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Thule ProRide 598-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Simple Plus 200
£246.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£223.33
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
autogear247
prodImage
£285.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel