Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
from £39.95to £48.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike holder for bicycle carrier
• Suitable for: 3" - 5" wide tires
• Dimensions: W238 mm x H89 mm x L263 Millimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Fatbike adapter 5981 for Thule ProRide 598 cycle carrier
Thule Fatbike adapter 5981 for Thule ProRide 598 cycle carrier, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£39.95
£41.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Thule 598101 Proride Fat Bike Adapter, Black, One Size B01N53XMQE
Suitable for 598001 Probike silver Suitable for 598002 Probike Black Kit for transporting Fatbikes bikes with wheel sizes of 3"-5" Kit contains 2 pieces, one for the front and one for the rear wheel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
New Thule 5981 ProRide Fatbike Adaptor Cycle Cycling Travel
New Thule 5981 ProRide Fatbike Adaptor Cycle Cycling Travel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£39.99
£42.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Thule 598100 Pro-Ride Fat Bike Adapter B01BNGHFDO
Product dimensions: 30 x 15 x 10 cm, , colour: black, , brand: ThuleRPA2023, contents: 1 piece
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE ProRide Fat Bike Adapter 5981
THULE ProRide Fat Bike Adapter 5981, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W238 mm x H89 mm x L263 Millimetre
Weight:100 g
Properties
Suitable for:3" - 5" wide tires

Price History

1M
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£37.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
lichfieldtrailercentre1
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £1.95
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel