vidaXL 9-piece blind hole bearing puller set (210327)

Price History
• Bag bearing puller tool
• Housing: Blow-molded box
• Dimensions: 47 x 21.5 x 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 9-piece blind hole bearing puller set (210327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Blind Hole Bearing Puller Tool Set 9 Piece Extractor Slide Hammer OPC-PCP9T7-NEW
This blind hole bearing puller tool set will be ideal for car maintenance tasks requiring an internal puller, such as the removal of pilot bearings.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Blind Hole Bearing Puller Tool Set 9 Piece Extractor Slide Hammer vidaXL 210327
Blind Hole Bearing Puller Tool Set 9 Piece Extractor Slide Hammer vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bag bearing puller tool
Housing: Blow-molded box
Dimensions: 47 x 21.5 x 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 9-piece blind hole bearing puller set (210327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£46.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£46.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£54.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£43.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£49.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 102
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL 9-piece blind hole bearing puller set (210327)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel