vidaXL Jump starter cable set (210292)

Price History
• Jump cable
• Material: Copper-clad aluminum
• Cross-section: 35 mm²
• Cable length: 6 m
• Max current: 1500 A, Voltage: 12/24 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Jump starter cable set (210292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Car Start Booster Cable 1500 A Jump Lead Emergency Truck Van Lorry OPC-PD8CKT-NEW
These handy jump leads are made from copper clad aluminum wire with a total cross section of 35 mm2. Thanks to the colour - coded grips (red and...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
2x Car Start Booster Cable 1500 A Jump Lead Emergency Truck Van Lorry vidaXL 210292
2x Car Start Booster Cable 1500 A Jump Lead Emergency Truck Van Lorry vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jump cable
Material: Copper-clad aluminum
Cross-section: 35 mm²
Cable length: 6 m
Max current: 1500 A, Voltage: 12/24 V

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Jump starter cable set (210292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Jump starter cable set (210292)
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel