Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A

Price History
• Jumper cables
• 4 fully insulated battery clamp pliers
• For gasoline engines up to max.: 5500 cm³
• For diesel engines up to max.: 3000 cm³
• Cable length: 350 cm
• Cable cross-section: 31.4 mm²
• Test current: 350 A
• Includes carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell jumper cable BT-BO 25/1 A for petrol or diesel engines (4 fully insulated pole clamps in a practical carry-bag) B0045EP9E4
Cable length: 350 cm Weight: 1.74 kg For petrol engines: Maximum 5500 cm³ For diesel engines: Maximum 3000 cm³ Cable cross section: 31.4 mm², Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Einhell Jump Leads Booster Cables 3.5m 350A 12V 24V Car Van Battery 2030345
Einhell Jump Leads Booster Cables 3.5m 350A 12V 24V Car Van Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Booster/Jumper Cables
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Einhell Petrol Diesel Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 25/1 With Carry Bag 2030345
Einhell Petrol Diesel Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 25/1 With Carry Bag, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Booster/Jumper Cables
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Petrol Diesel Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 25/1 With Carry Bag OPC-P5XS2XN-NEW
...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Booster Cable 350cm for Petrol & Diesel Engines, Bo 25/1 A LED SP B01C8OUSMA
4 fully insulated terminal pliers Conductor material made of 31.4 mm² aluminium (= 25 mm² copper cable) Pliers with LED lighting Electronic protection against harmful voltage spikes when jump started Includes practical carry bag, Weight: 3.836043362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre
Weight:1.74 kg
Specifications
4 fully insulated battery clamp pliers
For gasoline engines up to max.: 5500 cm³
For diesel engines up to max.: 3000 cm³
Cable length: 350 cm
Cable cross-section: 31.4 mm²
Test current: 350 A
Includes carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£52.00
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.63
Einhell CC-HS 12Compare 2 Prices
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£46.42
Einhell CE-BC 2 MCompare 1 Prices
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8
£22.40
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8Compare 1 Prices
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12V
£56.58
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12VCompare 1 Prices
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
einhell_uk
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel