Einhell BT-BO 16/1 A jump start cable 3 m (2030335)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell BT-BO 16/1 A jump start cable 3 m (2030335)
from £7.98to £12.893 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Booster Cable
• With insulated terminal pliers
• With carrying case
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell BT-BO 16/1 A jump start cable 3 m (2030335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Petrol Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 16/1 w/ Carry Bag Workshed 2030335
Einhell Petrol Engine Vehicle Jumper Cable BT-BO 16/1 w/ Carry Bag Workshed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Booster/Jumper Cables
prodImage
£7.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Jump Leads for Car, Cables Gasoline Engine up to 2500cm³, 19.4mm² cable section, Caliber 220A, Delivered with Carrying Bag BT-BO 16/1 A B0045EP9DU
The BT-BO 16/1 A jumper cable is ideal to have along whatever the trip. Suitable for petrol engines up to 2500 cc, it has a length of three meters for really user-friendly handling. The jumper cable has four fully insulated pole clamps. The conductor material consists of 19.4 mm² aluminium (≙ 16 mm² copper cable). This jumper cable is tested in accordance with DIN 72553-16. The product is supplied in a handy carry-bag, so it can be well stored away in minimum space - perfect for stowing away in the car boot to be always ready to hand whenever needed.
prodImage
£8.35
£12.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Booster Cables BT-BO 16/1A 3 Metre Jumper Cables for Car NEW
Einhell Booster Cables BT-BO 16/1A 3 Metre Jumper Cables for Car NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Booster/Jumper Cables
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.89 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
With insulated terminal pliers
With carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell BT-BO 16/1 A jump start cable 3 m (2030335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12V
£43.80
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12VCompare 1 Prices
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Einhell CC-HS 12Compare 2 Prices
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8
£27.20
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8Compare 1 Prices
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£58.99
Einhell CE-BC 2 MCompare 1 Prices
Einhell BT-BO 16/1 A jump start cable 3 m (2030335)
einhell_uk
prodImage
£7.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.35
Shipping: £4.49
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel