Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
from £14.95to £20.844 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Tire Pressure Gauge
• Max. operating pressure: 8 bar
• Measuring range: 0 - 12 bar
• Scale division: 0.1 bar
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H230 mm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Air Tyre Inflator with Pressure Gauge B000GQ786W
Easy and accurate filling of tires Pressure gauge to check the tire pressure Drain valve allows reduction of tire pressure High working pressure of 0-8 bar, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Hans Einhell AG
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Air Pump Attachment With Pressure Gauge Pneumatic Suitable for
Einhell Air Pump Attachment With Pressure Gauge Pneumatic Suitable for DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Blow Guns
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Tyre Inflator with Pressure Gauge 4137000
Einhell Air Tyre Inflator with Pressure Gauge, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Air Tools
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Pneumatic Tyre Inflator 8 bar Large Gauge Drain Valve 4137000
Einhell Pneumatic Tyre Inflator 8 bar Large Gauge Drain Valve, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£20.84
£24.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H230 mm
Other
Max. operating pressure: 8 bar
Measuring range: 0 - 12 bar
Scale division: 0.1 bar
Weight
Weight:300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12V
£43.80
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12VCompare 1 Prices
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Einhell CC-HS 12Compare 2 Prices
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8
£27.20
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8Compare 1 Prices
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A
£9.98
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 ACompare 3 Prices
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£58.99
Einhell CE-BC 2 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Shine Detailer 750 ml
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Wax 1 NanoPro 250 ml
£12.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug DPR7EIX-9 (7803)
£14.44
Compare Prices
96 offers
Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Ultra Life H11 55W (64211ULT)
£16.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sonax Xtreme Full Effect Wheel Cleaner 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)
£13.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
einhell_uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel