Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
from £12.60to £14.912 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Paint Polish
• Contents: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonax Xtreme Polish+Wax 2 Hybrid NPT 250ml Fix Scratches, Restores Colour, Seals
Sonax Xtreme Polish+Wax 2 Hybrid NPT 250ml Fix Scratches, Restores Colour, Seals, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Waxes & Polishes
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
SONAX XTREME POLISH+WAX 2 (250 ml) - For nearly new, slightly worn and regularly maintained paint surfaces. | Item-No. '02071000-544 B000S67AKY
Polish with medium abrasive effect to remove fine scratches and dull haze Perfectly concerted, extremely fine polishing granules combined with the new Hybrid NetProtection Technology give dull paintwork brilliancy and colour depth Protect the paint lastingly Scope of delivery: 1 x SONAX XTREME POLISH+WAX 2 HYBRID NPT (250 ml) | Item-No 02071000-544 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany It moves you, make it shine!
prodImage
£14.91
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Other
Contents:250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Wax 1 NanoPro 250 ml
£12.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
Compare Prices
957 offers
Ansmann Car battery tester (4000002)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meguiar's Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 473 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Liqui Moly Car Wash Wax
£11.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Motor System Cleaner Diesel 300 ml
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
Compare Prices
226 offers
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
jrmotorservices
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel