Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
from £18.60to £23.533 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Drying cloth
• Material: microfiber
• Washable at 60 °C
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX Microfibre Drying Cloth Plus S451200
SONAX Microfibre Drying Cloth Plus, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Specialty Paint & Coatings > Rust Prevention
prodImage
£18.60
£21.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SONAX Microfibre Drying Cloth Plus S451200
SONAX Microfibre Drying Cloth Plus, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
SONAX Microfibre Dry Cloth Plus (1 piece) in large format for perfect, streak-free drying of vehicles, item no. 04512000 white B09NBSWQSY
Time-saving, easy and paint-friendly vehicle drying thanks to twisted loop microfibres, which have a long service life The high-quality microfibre fabric has wide mesh through which the water is sucked and held in place as a result of capillary forces The result is microbead-free, ideal drying Box contents: 1x SONAX 04512000 microfibre dry cloth plus (1 piece) SONAX Car care products - Made in Germany - so that what moves us shines
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x L80 cm
Other
Material: microfiber
Washable at 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug DPR7EIX-9 (7803)
£14.44
Compare Prices
96 offers
Castrol React Performance DOT 4 1 l
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
£19.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Gear Oil Additive 150 ml
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PlasticCare 1l (205405)
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Radiator Cleaner 1 l
£19.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Visco Stabilizer
£19.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
carcare247
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: £2.99
thedetailingdepot
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel