Osram Xenarc Original (66140)

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Xenarc Original (66140)
from £31.95to £136.3545 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Headlights
• Power: 35 W
• Rated voltage: 85 V
• Test voltage: 13.5 V
• Color temperature: 4800 K
• Luminous flux: 3200 lm
• Lifetime B3: 2000 h
• Lifetime Tc: 3000 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original (66140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM D1S Classic 35W PK32-2 XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Bulb 66140CLC Single
OSRAM D1S Classic 35W PK32-2 XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Bulb 66140CLC Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
Osram Xenarc D1S Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66140
Osram Xenarc D1S Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D1S HID Xenon discharge bulb, discharge lamp, OEM quality OEM, 66140, folding carton box (1 unit) B00HWWX7R2
Osram Original Equipment replacement HID (Xenon) bulb D1S 35W PK32d-2 with integral ignitor The Osram HID bulb has a colour temperature of 4200k which is closer to natural daylight than halogen bulbs and is easier on the eyes A direct replacement for an original D1S bulb already fitted Made in Germany and the same product that is fitted to new cars
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OSRAM XENARC® ORIGINAL, D1S, xenon headlight lamps, 66140-1HB, 1 lamp B0D843T7YZ
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D1S: Four-year guarantee The original spare parts with four-year guarantee Impressive brightness and reliable quality OSRAM ORIGINAL LINE offers a wide product range Proven in millions of new vehicles Environmentally friendly, plastic-free packaging made from renewable materials and the usual OSRAM quality.
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D1S HID Xenon discharge bulb, discharge lamp, OEM quality OEM, 66140, folding carton box (1 unit) OPC-PPG5MS-NEW
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D1S HID Xenon discharge bulb, dischargelamp, OEM quality OEM, 66140, folding carton box (1 unit) OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL: The...
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM Xenarc Original Xenon HID Bulbs D1S D2R D2S D3S D4S D8S Fittings
OSRAM Xenarc Original Xenon HID Bulbs D1S D2R D2S D3S D4S D8S Fittings, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc D1S OEM Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66140
OSRAM Xenarc D1S OEM Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM D1S Xenarc 66144 / 66140 12V 35W OEM REPLACEMENT GENUINE OE - Single Bulb D1S66144
OSRAM D1S Xenarc 66144 / 66140 12V 35W OEM REPLACEMENT GENUINE OE - Single Bulb, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x OSRAM D1S XENON HID XENARC SUPER BRIGHT REPLACEMENT BULB - D1S66144
1 x OSRAM D1S XENON HID XENARC SUPER BRIGHT REPLACEMENT BULB -, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x OSRAM D1S XENARC ORIGINAL 12V 35W REPLACEMENT BULB WHOLE D1S66144
1 x OSRAM D1S XENARC ORIGINAL 12V 35W REPLACEMENT BULB WHOLE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x GENUINE OSRAM D1S 12v 35w OE REPLACEMENT BULB PK32d-2, 66144,4008321184474 D1S66144
1 x GENUINE OSRAM D1S 12v 35w OE REPLACEMENT BULB PK32d-2, 66144,4008321184474, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x Osram D1S 12v 35w Xenarc ORIGINAL Line Standard Replacement HID Bulb XENON D1S66144
1 x Osram D1S 12v 35w Xenarc ORIGINAL Line Standard Replacement HID Bulb XENON, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
D1S OSRAM 1X 35W ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB SUPER BRIGHT HID PK32d-2 66140 D1S66144
D1S OSRAM 1X 35W ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB SUPER BRIGHT HID PK32d-2 66140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x OSRAM OEM D1S 12v 35w Headlight Xenon bulb ORIGINAL Xenarc 66144 / 66140 D1S66144
1 x OSRAM OEM D1S 12v 35w Headlight Xenon bulb ORIGINAL Xenarc 66144 / 66140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x OSRAM GENUINE D1S Xenarc Original OEM Headlight Replacement Bulb 66144
1 x OSRAM GENUINE D1S Xenarc Original OEM Headlight Replacement Bulb, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
1 x OSRAM D1S 12v 35w XENARC XENON SUPER BRIGHT OEM HID BULB DIRECT REPLACEMENT D1S66144
1 x OSRAM D1S 12v 35w XENARC XENON SUPER BRIGHT OEM HID BULB DIRECT REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
Osram Xenarc Original Xenon Discharge Bulb Discharge Lamp Oem Quality New 66140
Osram Xenarc Original Xenon Discharge Bulb Discharge Lamp Oem Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
Osram Xenarc D1S Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66140
Osram Xenarc D1S Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
XENARC CLASSIC PK32d-2 35W 85V D1S 66140CLC 4300K OSRAM
XENARC CLASSIC PK32d-2 35W 85V D1S 66140CLC 4300K OSRAM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
XENARC CLASSIC PK32d-2 35W 85V D1S 66140CLC 4300K OSRAM
XENARC CLASSIC PK32d-2 35W 85V D1S 66140CLC 4300K OSRAM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
OSRAM D1S 35W Xenarc Headlight Bulb Halogen Light Original Spare Part 4500k 66140
OSRAM D1S 35W Xenarc Headlight Bulb Halogen Light Original Spare Part 4500k, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
66140 Light Bulb Single Xenon D1S 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp Headlight By Osram
66140 Light Bulb Single Xenon D1S 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp Headlight By Osram, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES DS:1 66140
New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES DS:1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES DS:1 66140
New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES DS:1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES CHRYSLER 66140
Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES CHRYSLER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for VW VOLVO VAUXHALL SKODA SEAT SAAB ROLLS-ROYCE RENAULT, 66140
New Bulb, spotlight for VW VOLVO VAUXHALL SKODA SEAT SAAB ROLLS-ROYCE RENAULT,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Light Bulb Single Xenon D1S 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp Headlight - Osram 66140
Light Bulb Single Xenon D1S 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp Headlight - Osram 66140, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Osram 66140 Light Bulb Single Xenon D1S 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp Headlight
Osram 66140 Light Bulb Single Xenon D1S 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp Headlight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D1S HID XENARC BULB FITS BMW 1 (F20) 116 I 12.10- HATCHBACK 66140CBN
1x OSRAM D1S HID XENARC BULB FITS BMW 1 (F20) 116 I 12.10- HATCHBACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D1S HID XENARC BULB FITS BMW 1 (E87) 120 I 02.07-09.12 HATCHBACK 66140CBN
1x OSRAM D1S HID XENARC BULB FITS BMW 1 (E87) 120 I 02.07-09.12 HATCHBACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 mm x D9 mm x L77 cm
Other
Power: 35 W
Rated voltage: 85 V
Test voltage: 13.5 V
Color temperature: 4800 K
Luminous flux: 3200 lm
Lifetime B3: 2000 h
Lifetime Tc: 3000 h
Base: P32d-5
Weight
Weight:16 g

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original (66140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Motor Wear Protection
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Liqui Moly Gear Protect
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Xenarc Original (66140)
smart_warehouses
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
acco7719
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel