Osram Xenarc Original (66240)

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Xenarc Original (66240)
from £24.49to £143.5073 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Headlight lamp
• Color temperature: up to 4,350 K
• Max. power consumption: 35 W
• Rated voltage: 85.0 V
• Rated power: 35.00 W
• Power consumption tolerance: ±3 %
• Test voltage: 13.5 V
• Luminous flux: 3200 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Xenarc Original (66240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D2S Osram ORIGINAL 66240 XENON P32d-2 BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single
D2S Osram ORIGINAL 66240 XENON P32d-2 BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Bulb 66240 P32d-2
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Bulb 66240 P32d-2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D2S HID Xenon burner, discharge lamp, OEM quality OEM, 66240, folding (1 piece) B003VNP4WM
Fit type: Vehicle Specific OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D2S: strong HID Xenon lamps in OEM quality (OEM) for hassle-free spot light Proven millions of times over in new cars of manufacturers D2S Xenon burner in OEM quality - excellent light output and reliable life Xenon Bulb than original spare parts: D2S version, 85V, 35W, 3200 lm, 4300 Kelvin, P32d-2 The quality of this product is secured with a manufacturer's guarantee from OSRAM up to 4 years. It is recommended to change xenon lamps from a professional Osram Original Equipment replacement HID (Xenon) bulb D2S 35W P32d-2 The Osram HID bulb has a colour temperature of 4200k which is closer to natural daylight than halogen bulbs and is easier on the eyes A direct replacement for an original D2S bulb already fitted Made in Germany and the same product that is fitted to new cars
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OSRAM Xenon headlight lamp, White, Carton folding box B01L8MOKZE
OSRAM XENARC ULTRA LIFE: Impresses with its long lifespan and light output Up to four times the lifespan of standard Xenon lamps (up to 300 000 km operating life) Experience a cutting-edge lamp design coupled with exceptional manufacturer quality Up to 10 years guarantee with registration on the Osram website Specifically developed for continuous light and frequent or professional drivers, and is ECE-certified
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM Original Xenarc D2S Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66240
OSRAM Original Xenarc D2S Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66240, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc Original Xenon HID Bulbs D1S D2R D2S D3S D4S D8S Fittings
OSRAM Xenarc Original Xenon HID Bulbs D1S D2R D2S D3S D4S D8S Fittings, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
D2S OSRAM Original Xenarc Bulb XENON HID GENUINE ****PRICED TO CLEAR - SALE****
D2S OSRAM Original Xenarc Bulb XENON HID GENUINE ****PRICED TO CLEAR - SALE****, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Osram Xenarc D2S Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66240
Osram Xenarc D2S Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
D2S Osram ORIGINAL XENARC XENON CAR BULB HID *PRICED TO CLEAR* OSRAM PARTNER
D2S Osram ORIGINAL XENARC XENON CAR BULB HID *PRICED TO CLEAR* OSRAM PARTNER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
D2S OSRAM 1X HID XENON ORIGINAL BULB 4YR GUARANTEE 35W P32d-2 66240 4100K OEM
D2S OSRAM 1X HID XENON ORIGINAL BULB 4YR GUARANTEE 35W P32d-2 66240 4100K OEM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
OSRAM D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66240 Single
OSRAM D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66240 Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D2S ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB REPLACEMENT XENON 66240
1x OSRAM D2S ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB REPLACEMENT XENON 66240, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D2S ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID XENON BULB 66240 12V 35W
1x OSRAM D2S ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID XENON BULB 66240 12V 35W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
D2S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66240 ( SINGLE )
D2S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66240 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D2S ORIGINAL FACTORY BULB REPLACEMENT 12V 35W 66240
1x OSRAM D2S ORIGINAL FACTORY BULB REPLACEMENT 12V 35W 66240, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Gas Upgrade Bulb (x1) 35W 66240 P32d-2
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Gas Upgrade Bulb (x1) 35W 66240 P32d-2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Bulb 66240 P32d-2
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Bulb 66240 P32d-2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
D2S Osram ORIGINAL 66240 XENON P32d-2 BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single
D2S Osram ORIGINAL 66240 XENON P32d-2 BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bulb P32d-2 D2S (gas discharge tube) 66240-1HB OSRAM
Bulb P32d-2 D2S (gas discharge tube) 66240-1HB OSRAM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66240 FOR ,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,CITROËN,DAF,FORD,HON
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66240 FOR ,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,CITROËN,DAF,FORD,HON, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£42.11
£49.19
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
66240 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2S 66240 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp By Osram
66240 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2S 66240 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp By Osram, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Light Bulb Single Xenon D2S 66240 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp - Osram 66240
Light Bulb Single Xenon D2S 66240 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp - Osram 66240, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
D2S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66240 ( SINGLE )
D2S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66240 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW CITROËN FORD HONDA INFINITI 66240
New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW CITROËN FORD HONDA INFINITI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW CITROËN FORD HONDA INFINITI 66240
New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW CITROËN FORD HONDA INFINITI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW CITROËN FORD HONDA INFINITI MG 66240
Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW CITROËN FORD HONDA INFINITI MG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66240 Single
Osram D2S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66240 Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.49 / Unit
D2S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66240 ( SINGLE )
D2S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66240 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Osram 66240 D2S XENARC HID Original Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb x1
Osram 66240 D2S XENARC HID Original Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.59 / Pieces
Osram 66240 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2S 66240 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp
Osram 66240 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2S 66240 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L83 Millimetre
Other
Color temperature: up to 4,350 K
Max. power consumption: 35 W
Rated voltage: 85.0 V
Rated power: 35.00 W
Power consumption tolerance: ±3 %
Test voltage: 13.5 V
Luminous flux: 3200 lm
Luminous flux tolerance: ±15 %
Lifetime B3: 1500 h
Lifetime Tc: 2500 h
Base: PK32d-2
Diameter: 9 mm
Weight
Weight:60 g

Price History

1M
Osram Xenarc Original (66240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
£19.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Convertible top cleaner
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Gear Oil Additive 150 ml
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Universal brush (2.643 870.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Motor Wear Protection
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Liqui Moly Motor-Clean
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Gear Protect
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Xenarc Original (66240)
inthisplace
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
smart_warehouses
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel