NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)

Manufacturer: NGK
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
from £13.49to £37.93957 offersManufacturer: NGK
• Spark plug
• Contents: 4 Piece
• Wrench size: 16 mm
• Thread size: M10 x 1.0
• Thread length: 19 mm
• Spark gap: 1 mm
• Removable SAE connector
• Iridium center electrode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

957 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK Spark Plug 3521 CR9EIX
NGK Spark Plug 3521 CR9EIX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Aprilia RS4 125 4T Premium NGK Laser Iridium CR9EIX Spark Plugs X 1
Aprilia RS4 125 4T Premium NGK Laser Iridium CR9EIX Spark Plugs X 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£13.99
£17.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
More offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521) CR9EIX3521
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 SUZUKI 2007-1999 GSX1300R HAYABUSA CR9EIX3521
NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 SUZUKI 2007-1999 GSX1300R HAYABUSA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,SUZUKI,DR350SE S, V, W, X 350
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,SUZUKI,DR350SE S, V, W, X 350, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,SUZUKI,TL1000R W, Y, K1-K3 1000
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,SUZUKI,TL1000R W, Y, K1-K3 1000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,YAMAHA,FZ8, Fazer8 779
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,YAMAHA,FZ8, Fazer8 779, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,YAMAHA,VX 1100 G
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,YAMAHA,VX 1100 G, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 TRIUMPH 2004-2002 Daytona 955i
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 TRIUMPH 2004-2002 Daytona 955i, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Spark Plug For APRILIA Scarabeo 125cc 4-Stroke 07-->10
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Spark Plug For APRILIA Scarabeo 125cc 4-Stroke 07-->10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX CR9EIX SPARK PLUG UPGRADE FOR C9E,CR9E,CR9EB,CR9EVX CR9EIX3521
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX CR9EIX SPARK PLUG UPGRADE FOR C9E,CR9E,CR9EB,CR9EVX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / Unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,KAWASAKI,ZX900 B1-B4 ZX9R Ninja 900
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,KAWASAKI,ZX900 B1-B4 ZX9R Ninja 900, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TM RACING MX 450Fi 14-->
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TM RACING MX 450Fi 14-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 YAMAHA 1994 YZF750R
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 YAMAHA 1994 YZF750R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX #3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KTM 505 SX 10mm Plug 09-->
1x NGK CR9EIX #3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KTM 505 SX 10mm Plug 09-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,HUSQVARNA,SMR511 478
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,HUSQVARNA,SMR511 478, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 SUZUKI 2007-2001 DR-Z250
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 SUZUKI 2007-2001 DR-Z250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TM RACING EN 450Fi 14-->
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TM RACING EN 450Fi 14-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,YAMAHA,YZF600R Thunder Cat 600
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,YAMAHA,YZF600R Thunder Cat 600, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 SUZUKI 2007-1997 GSX-R600
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 SUZUKI 2007-1997 GSX-R600, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,TRIUMPH 1991-ON,Tiger 800, XC Incl ABS
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,TRIUMPH 1991-ON,Tiger 800, XC Incl ABS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX #3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KTM 450 SX 10mm Plug 09-->
1x NGK CR9EIX #3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KTM 450 SX 10mm Plug 09-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TM RACING SMM, SMR, SMX 450Fi 14>
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plug For TM RACING SMM, SMR, SMX 450Fi 14>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,SUZUKI,GSX750F W, X, Y, K1-K5 750
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,SUZUKI,GSX750F W, X, Y, K1-K5 750, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,KTM,505 SX-F 480
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,KTM,505 SX-F 480, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,KTM,250 EXC-F Incl Fi 4-Stroke 250
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,KTM,250 EXC-F Incl Fi 4-Stroke 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,BUELL,1125CR Caf Racer 1125
1 x NGK IRIDIUM IX PLUGS CR9EIX,BUELL,1125CR Caf Racer 1125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plugs
1x NGK CR9EIX 3521 Iridium IX Spark Plugs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 YAMAHA 2005-2004 FZ6 FZ1000
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 YAMAHA 2005-2004 FZ6 FZ1000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 YAMAHA 2006-1999 TTR250
1 x NGK IRIDIUM SPARK PLUG CR9EIX CR9E-IX 3521 YAMAHA 2006-1999 TTR250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
Product Details
Other
Contents:4 Piece
Wrench size: 16 mm
Thread size: M10 x 1.0
Thread length: 19 mm
Spark gap: 1 mm
Removable SAE connector
Iridium center electrode

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NGK

NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
£46.41
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)Compare 1 Prices
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)Compare 226 Prices
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Motor System Cleaner Diesel 300 ml
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann Car battery tester (4000002)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Xtreme Full Effect Wheel Cleaner 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Wax 1 NanoPro 250 ml
£12.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
prestige_automotive_supplies
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mighty-motorcycle-spares
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.10
tmsautoparts
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
driven2automotive
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.93 / unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel