Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer

Manufacturer: Meguiar's
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
from £17.99to £28.987 offersManufacturer: Meguiar's
• Drying cloth
• Machine washable
• Material: microfiber
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x L70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meguiars WATER MAGNET DRYING TOWEL X2000EU
Meguiars WATER MAGNET DRYING TOWEL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£17.99
£20.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Meguiars Meguiar's X2000 Microfibre Water Magnet Car Drying Towel Super Absorbent Waffle
Meguiar's X2000 Microfibre Water Magnet Car Drying Towel Super Absorbent Waffle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Meguiar's X2000EU Water Magnet Microfibre Drying Towel, Gelb - Includes Super Thick Microfibre Wash Mitt B089Q9V79T
REDUCED DRYING TIME: This means less wring-outs and better absorbency BEST IN CLASS: Absorbs up to two times the water of traditional terry towels LIGHTWEIGHT: Lightweight and easy to use Removes dirt from the paint without scratching the surface The ultimate wash mitt for the ideal showcar finish High liquid absorption
prodImage
£25.29
£29.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Meguiar's X2000EU Water Magnet Microfibre Drying Towel, Gelb (Pack of 2) B0F59N8ZBR
The information below applies to each unit in the pack REDUCED DRYING TIME: This means less wring-outs and better absorbency BEST IN CLASS: Absorbs up to two times the water of traditional terry towels LIGHTWEIGHT: Lightweight and easy to use NO STREAKS: Leaves a spot-free finish without streaking REUSABLE: High-quality means you can use again and again (machine washable) LARGE SIZE: 22" X 30" waffle weave texture microfibre towel
prodImage
£28.98
£33.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
X2000EU Water Magnet Drying Towel Microfiber No Streaks Spots 70 x 55cm Meguiars
X2000EU Water Magnet Drying Towel Microfiber No Streaks Spots 70 x 55cm Meguiars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Water Magnet Drying Towel Microfiber No Streaks Spots 70 x 55cm Meguiars X2000EU
Water Magnet Drying Towel Microfiber No Streaks Spots 70 x 55cm Meguiars X2000EU, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Meguiars X2000EU Water Magnet Drying Towel Microfiber No Streaks Spots 70 x 55cm
Meguiars X2000EU Water Magnet Drying Towel Microfiber No Streaks Spots 70 x 55cm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x L70 cm
Other
Machine washable
Material: microfiber

Price History

1M 3M
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol React Performance DOT 4 1 l
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PlasticCare 1l (205405)
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Xtreme Full Effect Wheel Cleaner 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Cera Tec 300 ml
£18.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
thedetailingdepot
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.95
mattgillfinds
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel