NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)

Manufacturer: NGK
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)
from £13.96to £22.6316 offersManufacturer: NGK
• spark plug
• Contents: 4 Piece
• Wrench size: 20.8 mm
• Thread size: M14 x 1.25
• Thread length: 12.7 mm
• Spark gap: 1.5 mm
• Removable SAE connector
• Iridium center electrode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK Spark Plug BR6HIX Iridium IX 3419 B000VZN54M
Excellent starting behaviour: The laser-welded iridium centre electrode (Ø 0.6 mm) minimises the ignition voltage requirement for optimum ignition. Special technology against sooting: Spark plugs with an extremely thin, laser-welded centre electrode and a special technology against ignition problems caused by sooting. Lower fuel consumption: With better ignition behaviour, Iridium IX spark plugs save costs due to lower fuel consumption. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug Iridium IX BR6HIX
prodImage
£13.96
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SPARK PLUG NGK 3419 FOR ARO,AUTO UNION,BARKAS,BORGWARD,CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,MERCEDE
SPARK PLUG NGK 3419 FOR ARO,AUTO UNION,BARKAS,BORGWARD,CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,MERCEDE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£14.25
£20.15
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
NGK BR6HIX 3419 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode
NGK BR6HIX 3419 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.42 / Unit
More offers
BR6HIX 3419 1X NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG UPGRADE
BR6HIX 3419 1X NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / unit
1x NGK BR6HIX 3419 Iridium IX Spark Plug
1x NGK BR6HIX 3419 Iridium IX Spark Plug, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / unit
BR6HIX (3419) 1X NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG *SALE* WHOLESALE PRICE UPGRADE
BR6HIX (3419) 1X NGK IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG *SALE* WHOLESALE PRICE UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / Unit
1x NGK BR6HIX #3419 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS ALBIN 0-1L No.1948-->
1x NGK BR6HIX #3419 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS ALBIN 0-1L No.1948-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / unit
1x NGK BR6HIX #3419 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KUBOTA RTV400Ci 13-->
1x NGK BR6HIX #3419 Iridium IX Spark Plug For KUBOTA RTV400Ci 13-->, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / unit
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 3419 - Part No: BR6HIX - x1
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 3419 - Part No: BR6HIX - x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
3419 Spark Plug Single Iridium BR6HIX Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK
3419 Spark Plug Single Iridium BR6HIX Ignition Service Engine Starting By NGK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.30 / Unit
Spark Plug Single Iridium BR6HIX Ignition Service Engine Starting - NGK 3419
Spark Plug Single Iridium BR6HIX Ignition Service Engine Starting - NGK 3419, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.55 / Unit
NGK 3419 Spark Plug Single Iridium BR6HIX Ignition Service Engine Starting
NGK 3419 Spark Plug Single Iridium BR6HIX Ignition Service Engine Starting, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.89 / Unit
✅Fits NGK 3419 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits NGK 3419 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
3419 NGK SPARK PLUG FOR ARO AUTO UNION BARKAS BORGWARD CITROËN FIAT FORD MERCEDE
3419 NGK SPARK PLUG FOR ARO AUTO UNION BARKAS BORGWARD CITROËN FIAT FORD MERCEDE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
NGK 3419 SPARK PLUG FOR ARO,AUTO UNION,BARKAS,BORGWARD,CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,MERCEDE
NGK 3419 SPARK PLUG FOR ARO,AUTO UNION,BARKAS,BORGWARD,CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,MERCEDE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
NGK SPARK PLUG 3419 FOR CITROËN FIAT FORD SKODA VOLVO VW WARTBURG
NGK SPARK PLUG 3419 FOR CITROËN FIAT FORD SKODA VOLVO VW WARTBURG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:4 Piece
Wrench size: 20.8 mm
Thread size: M14 x 1.25
Thread length: 12.7 mm
Spark gap: 1.5 mm
Removable SAE connector
Iridium center electrode

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NGK

NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
£46.41
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)Compare 1 Prices
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)Compare 957 Prices
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)Compare 226 Prices
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Xtreme Full Effect Wheel Cleaner 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Shine Detailer 750 ml
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Motor System Cleaner Diesel 300 ml
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meguiar's Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 473 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR6HIX (3419)
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: £4.49
partsnext
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £5.90
opieoils
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.42 / Unit
driven2automotive
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.43 / unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel