Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
from £12.99to £16.992 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Fine polishing paste
• Contents: 250 ml
• Silicone-free polish
• Application with speed-adjustable polishing machine
• Removes dust inclusions, paint mist, sanding marks
• PE tube
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX PROFILINE FS 05-04 (250 ml) - highly abrasive polishing paste. For restoration of weathered paint. Removes spray paint mist, scratches & sanding marks | Item No. 03191410 B00295HLDS
Highly abrasive polishing paste for medium shine For restoration of weathered and scratched paint Removes marks of up to grain size P1500 Removes spray paint mist, sanding marks and scratches from all types of paint Silicone free and low dusting Scope of delivery: 1x SONAX PROFILINE FS 05-04 (250 ml) | Item No 03191410 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany It moves you, make it shine!
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sonax Profiline FS 05-04 250mL - 319141.
Sonax Profiline FS 05-04 250mL - 319141., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Waxes & Polishes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:250 ml
Silicone-free polish
Application with speed-adjustable polishing machine
Removes dust inclusions, paint mist, sanding marks
PE tube

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann Car battery tester (4000002)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meguiar's Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 473 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Liqui Moly Motor System Cleaner Diesel 300 ml
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug BR10EIX (6801)
£13.85
Compare Prices
30 offers
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Radiator Cleaner
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
beaconautospares
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel